Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)665100.0000.0000.00665
1Russian (ru)665100.0000.0000.00665
3Dutch (nl)54481.80517.677010.53665
4German (de)54381.65517.677110.68665
5Turkish (tr)54381.65507.527210.83665
6French (fr)54381.65426.328012.03665
7Spanish (es)54281.50537.977010.53665
8Italian (it)54181.35537.977110.68665
9Japanese (ja)53380.15507.528212.33665
10Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)52278.50497.379414.14665
11Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)52178.357310.987110.68665
12Chinese (zh_CN)52178.35598.878512.78665
13Slovak (sk)51978.05517.679514.29665
14Czech (cs)51877.89527.829514.29665
15Galician (gl)51877.89517.679614.44665
16Portuguese (pt)51477.29395.8611216.84665
17Polish (pl)50075.19578.5710816.24665
18Ukrainian (uk)49674.59537.9711617.44665
19Latvian (lv)46970.537110.6812518.80665
20Vietnamese (vi)45969.026910.3813720.60665
20Hungarian (hu)45969.026910.3813720.60665
22Indonesian (id)45969.026710.0813920.90665
23Estonian (et)45568.426810.2314221.35665
24Finnish (fi)45468.276910.3814221.35665
25Serbian (sr)45368.126710.0814521.80665
26Swedish (sv)43765.718112.1814722.11665
27English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)43264.968312.4815022.56665
28Korean (ko)41762.71629.3218627.97665
29Scottish Gaelic (gd)38958.50406.0223635.49665
30Greek (el)37756.6911517.2917326.02665
31Danish (da)36254.4412919.4017426.17665
32Catalan (ca)35653.5313019.5517926.92665
33Lithuanian (lt)35453.23385.7127341.05665
34RACV Language (racv)35353.0813320.0017926.92665
35Esperanto (eo)34251.4311016.5421332.03665
36Latin (la)31947.9714722.1119929.92665
37Norwegian (nb_NO)31947.977811.7326840.30665
38Irish (ga)31547.37456.7730545.86665
39Hebrew (he)31447.22609.0229143.76665
40Bulgarian (bg)29544.3618327.5218728.12665
41Afrikaans (af)26339.5518828.2721432.18665
42Basque (eu)23134.7410015.0433450.23665
43Slovenian (sl)12118.2022233.3832248.42665
44Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)11517.29477.0750375.64665
45Icelandic (is)11316.99446.6250876.39665
46Romanian (ro)101.50131.9564296.54665
47Marathi (mr)00.0000.00665100.00665
47Macedonian (mk)00.0000.00665100.00665
47Croatian (hr)00.0000.00665100.00665
47Filipino (tl)00.0000.00665100.00665
47Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.00665100.00665
47Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.00665100.00665
47Arabic (ar)00.0000.00665100.00665
Template catalog 665