Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1326100.0000.0000.001326
1Czech (cs)1326100.0000.0000.001326
1Italian (it)1326100.0000.0000.001326
1British English (en_GB)1326100.0000.0000.001326
5French (fr)130698.49100.75100.751326
6Polish (pl)126595.40161.21453.391326
7Swedish (sv)126095.02282.11382.871326
8Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)124493.82342.56483.621326
9Spanish (es)123292.91392.94554.151326
10Russian (ru)123192.84403.02554.151326
11Turkish (tr)123192.84392.94564.221326
11German (de)123192.84392.94564.221326
13Dutch (nl)123092.76453.39513.851326
13Catalan (ca)123092.76453.39513.851326
15Japanese (ja)123092.76403.02564.221326
15Chinese (zh_CN)123092.76403.02564.221326
17Scottish Gaelic (gd)121891.86523.92564.221326
18Ukrainian (uk)118389.22725.43715.351326
19Galician (gl)117188.31806.03755.661326
20Slovak (sk)110283.11745.5815011.311326
21Hungarian (hu)106780.47745.5818513.951326
22Lithuanian (lt)104078.431098.2217713.351326
23Korean (ko)102777.4523317.57664.981326
24Finnish (fi)102177.00967.2420915.761326
25Portuguese (pt)93670.5921716.3717313.051326
26Latvian (lv)91168.7016712.5924818.701326
27Vietnamese (vi)91068.6317513.2024118.171326
28Estonian (et)70953.4726519.9835226.551326
29Indonesian (id)70653.2426219.7635827.001326
30Serbian (sr)68951.9624318.3339429.711326
31Hebrew (he)60845.8527820.9744033.181326
32Latin (la)60745.7825719.3846234.841326
33Irish (ga)49237.1021316.0662146.831326
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)44833.7941831.5246034.691326
35Greek (el)42632.1326119.6863948.191326
36Icelandic (is)38929.3440730.6953039.971326
37Norwegian (nb_NO)36227.3034926.3261546.381326
38Danish (da)34125.7242832.2855742.011326
39Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33525.2640430.4758744.271326
40RACV Language (racv)31723.9147435.7553540.351326
41Afrikaans (af)30122.7038128.7364448.571326
42Esperanto (eo)27720.8938829.2666149.851326
43Bulgarian (bg)24518.4842231.8365949.701326
44Slovenian (sl)22316.8251038.4659344.721326
45Ancient Greek (grc)20015.0860.45112084.461326
46Croatian (hr)18814.181108.30102877.531326
47Filipino (tl)18313.8027820.9786565.231326
48Basque (eu)14811.1644133.2673755.581326
49Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1239.28916.86111283.861326
50Marathi (mr)1229.2019214.48101276.321326
51Macedonian (mk)886.64534.00118589.371326
52Romanian (ro)745.5819114.40106180.021326
53Arabic (ar)00.0010.08132599.921326
Template catalog 1326