Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)1358100.0000.0000.001358
1Spanish (es)1358100.0000.0000.001358
3Italian (it)135499.7120.1520.151358
3Czech (cs)135499.7120.1520.151358
5Swedish (sv)134799.1950.3760.441358
6Finnish (fi)134699.1270.5250.371358
7Chinese (zh_CN)134098.6790.6690.661358
7Japanese (ja)134098.6790.6690.661358
7Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)134098.6790.6690.661358
7Turkish (tr)134098.6790.6690.661358
11Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)133898.53100.74100.741358
11Russian (ru)133898.53100.74100.741358
13French (fr)133798.45110.81100.741358
14Polish (pl)131096.47271.99211.551358
15Scottish Gaelic (gd)129795.51322.36292.141358
16Dutch (nl)129695.43332.43292.141358
17German (de)120688.81705.15826.041358
18Catalan (ca)120588.73735.38805.891358
19Ukrainian (uk)115985.351027.51977.141358
20Galician (gl)114784.461067.811057.731358
21Slovak (sk)108079.53997.2917913.181358
22Hungarian (hu)104476.881047.6621015.461358
23Lithuanian (lt)101574.7413910.2420415.021358
24Korean (ko)100874.2325618.85946.921358
25Portuguese (pt)91667.4524317.8919914.651358
26Latvian (lv)89265.6819614.4327019.881358
27Vietnamese (vi)89165.6120615.1726119.221358
28Bulgarian (bg)74654.93624.5755040.501358
29Indonesian (id)69651.2526819.7339429.011358
30Estonian (et)69150.8827420.1839328.941358
31Serbian (sr)67149.4125618.8543131.741358
32Latin (la)59343.6726719.6649836.671358
33Hebrew (he)59243.5928921.2847735.131358
34Irish (ga)47835.2022316.4265748.381358
35English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)43932.3342131.0049836.671358
36Greek (el)42131.0026719.6667049.341358
37Icelandic (is)38828.5740529.8256541.611358
38Norwegian (nb_NO)35826.3635025.7765047.861358
39Danish (da)34025.0442831.5259043.451358
40Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33424.5940429.7562045.661358
41RACV Language (racv)31623.2748936.0155340.721358
42Afrikaans (af)29621.8038228.1368050.071358
43Esperanto (eo)27420.1838828.5769651.251358
44Slovenian (sl)22216.3550937.4862746.171358
45Ancient Greek (grc)19814.58251.84113583.581358
46Croatian (hr)18713.771148.39105777.841358
47Filipino (tl)18313.4828120.6989465.831358
48Basque (eu)14710.8244332.6276856.551358
49Marathi (mr)1239.0619214.14104376.801358
50Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1228.98946.92114284.091358
51Macedonian (mk)896.55574.20121289.251358
52Romanian (ro)735.3819514.36109080.271358
53Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001358100.001358
53Arabic (ar)00.0000.001358100.001358
53Burmese (my)00.0000.001358100.001358
Template catalog 1358