Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)135799.6300.0050.371362
2Polish (pl)127593.61221.62654.771362
3Swedish (sv)127293.39322.35584.261362
4Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)127093.25352.57574.191362
5Czech (cs)125392.00241.76856.241362
6Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)124091.04513.74715.211362
6French (fr)124091.04513.74715.211362
8Dutch (nl)123990.97523.82715.211362
9Catalan (ca)123790.82543.96715.211362
10Spanish (es)123690.75463.38805.871362
10Russian (ru)123690.75463.38805.871362
12German (de)123690.75453.30815.951362
13Turkish (tr)123290.46443.23866.311362
14Japanese (ja)123090.31453.30876.391362
14Chinese (zh_CN)123090.31453.30876.391362
16Italian (it)121989.50574.19866.311362
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)121989.50574.19866.311362
18Ukrainian (uk)118787.15795.80967.051362
19Galician (gl)118086.64886.46946.901362
20Slovak (sk)111181.57815.9517012.481362
21Hungarian (hu)107478.85805.8720815.271362
22Lithuanian (lt)104176.431148.3720715.201362
23Finnish (fi)103275.771027.4922816.741362
24Korean (ko)103175.7024117.69906.611362
25Portuguese (pt)93768.8022216.3020314.901362
26Latvian (lv)91767.3317312.7027219.971362
27Vietnamese (vi)91667.2518113.2926519.461362
28Estonian (et)71652.5727420.1237227.311362
29Indonesian (id)71352.3527119.9037827.751362
30Serbian (sr)69250.8125118.4341930.761362
31Hebrew (he)61244.9328621.0046434.071362
32Latin (la)61244.9326419.3848635.681362
33Irish (ga)49636.4222016.1564647.431362
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)45433.3342831.4248035.241362
35Greek (el)43331.7927019.8265948.381362
36Icelandic (is)39529.0041730.6255040.381362
37Norwegian (nb_NO)36827.0236026.4363446.551362
38Danish (da)34625.4043932.2357742.361362
39Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)34125.0441430.4060744.571362
40RACV Language (racv)32223.6448435.5455640.821362
41Afrikaans (af)30522.3939228.7866548.831362
42Esperanto (eo)28220.7039829.2268250.071362
43Bulgarian (bg)24818.2143531.9467949.851362
44Slovenian (sl)22616.5952238.3361445.081362
45Ancient Greek (grc)20214.8340.29115684.881362
46Croatian (hr)18913.881108.08106378.051362
47Filipino (tl)18713.7328420.8589165.421362
48Basque (eu)14910.9445233.1976155.871362
49Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1269.25956.98114183.771362
50Marathi (mr)1239.0319814.54104176.431362
51Macedonian (mk)896.53564.11121789.351362
52Romanian (ro)765.5819414.24109280.181362
53Arabic (ar)00.0010.07136199.931362
Template catalog 1362