Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)557100.0000.0000.00557
1Italian (it)557100.0000.0000.00557
1French (fr)557100.0000.0000.00557
4Scottish Gaelic (gd)55499.4600.0030.54557
5Spanish (es)54297.31132.3320.36557
5German (de)54297.31132.3320.36557
7Japanese (ja)54197.13132.3330.54557
8Chinese (zh_CN)53796.41162.8740.72557
9Galician (gl)53696.23173.0540.72557
10Ukrainian (uk)53696.2320.36193.41557
11Czech (cs)51893.00315.5781.44557
12Russian (ru)49188.15417.36254.49557
13Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)47986.007112.7571.26557
14Portuguese (pt)39671.107513.468615.44557
14Vietnamese (vi)39671.107513.468615.44557
16Latvian (lv)39671.107413.298715.62557
16Polish (pl)39671.107413.298715.62557
18Slovak (sk)39570.927513.468715.62557
19Hungarian (hu)39570.927413.298815.80557
20Indonesian (id)33359.7811420.4711019.75557
21Estonian (et)33259.6111420.4711119.93557
22Finnish (fi)32959.0711721.0111119.93557
22Serbian (sr)32959.0711721.0111119.93557
24Lithuanian (lt)32658.538915.9814225.49557
25Korean (ko)31556.557613.6416629.80557
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)31456.3711320.2913023.34557
27Swedish (sv)30354.4012722.8012722.80557
28Dutch (nl)24744.3417030.5214025.13557
29English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)22039.5016529.6217230.88557
30Latin (la)21939.3217230.8816629.80557
31Irish (ga)21538.60488.6229452.78557
32Turkish (tr)21137.8817331.0617331.06557
33Hebrew (he)20236.2716930.3418633.39557
34Icelandic (is)20136.0915026.9320636.98557
35Catalan (ca)19635.1916429.4419735.37557
36Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)19334.6516729.9819735.37557
37Danish (da)18833.7518833.7518132.50557
38RACV Language (racv)18232.6819234.4718332.85557
39Norwegian (nb_NO)17631.6017932.1420236.27557
40Esperanto (eo)14025.1316529.6225245.24557
41Greek (el)13323.8813524.2428951.89557
42Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)12522.44315.5740171.99557
43Bulgarian (bg)12121.7220837.3422840.93557
44Filipino (tl)8915.988615.4438268.58557
45Slovenian (sl)8615.4424744.3422440.22557
46Croatian (hr)8014.367012.5740773.07557
47Afrikaans (af)6511.6720937.5228350.81557
48Macedonian (mk)5710.23346.1046683.66557
49Basque (eu)488.6213323.8837667.50557
50Marathi (mr)437.726110.9545381.33557
51Romanian (ro)162.877413.2946783.84557
52Old English (ang)00.0000.00557100.00557
52Asturian (ast)00.0000.00557100.00557
52Arabic (ar)00.0000.00557100.00557
52Friulian (fur_IT)00.0000.00557100.00557
Template catalog 557