Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)32324.4737228.1862547.351320
Arabic (ar)00.0010.08131999.921320
Asturian (ast)00.0000.001320100.001320
Basque (eu)17012.8843633.0371454.091320
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1320100.0000.0000.001320
British English (en_GB)1320100.0000.0000.001320
Bulgarian (bg)27120.5341131.1463848.331320
Catalan (ca)39129.6237528.4155441.971320
Chinese (zh_CN)1320100.0000.0000.001320
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1320100.0000.0000.001320
Croatian (hr)19214.551118.41101777.051320
Czech (cs)126095.45201.52403.031320
Danish (da)36827.8841931.7453340.381320
Dutch (nl)130899.0970.5350.381320
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)47936.2940230.4543933.261320
Esperanto (eo)28321.4437528.4166250.151320
Estonian (et)77258.4824318.4130523.111320
Filipino (tl)19714.9227520.8384864.241320
Finnish (fi)77158.4124518.5630423.031320
French (fr)131499.5540.3020.151320
Friulian (fur_IT)00.0010.08131999.921320
Galician (gl)127096.21312.35191.441320
German (de)1320100.0000.0000.001320
Greek (el)45434.3924718.7161946.891320
Hebrew (he)65549.6227320.6839229.701320
Hungarian (hu)116187.95292.201309.851320
Icelandic (is)41731.5939529.9250838.481320
Indonesian (id)77358.5623617.8831123.561320
Irish (ga)51238.7922717.2058144.021320
Italian (it)1320100.0000.0000.001320
Japanese (ja)130398.7100.00171.291320
Korean (ko)110583.7120715.6880.611320
Latin (la)63047.7325519.3243532.951320
Latvian (lv)97073.4815511.7419514.771320
Lithuanian (lt)112985.53685.151239.321320
Macedonian (mk)926.97574.32117188.711320
Marathi (mr)1319.9219614.8599375.231320
Norwegian (nb_NO)38429.0934225.9159445.001320
Old English (ang)00.0000.001320100.001320
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1289.70876.59110583.711320
Polish (pl)123793.71413.11423.181320
Portuguese (pt)97273.6415611.8219214.551320
RACV Language (racv)34325.9846235.0051539.021320
Romanian (ro)785.9119514.77104779.321320
Russian (ru)130899.0970.5350.381320
Scottish Gaelic (gd)129097.73201.52100.761320
Serbian (sr)74356.2923117.5034626.211320
Slovak (sk)121091.67171.29937.051320
Slovenian (sl)23918.1150838.4857343.411320
Spanish (es)130899.0970.5350.381320
Swedish (sv)105279.701128.4815611.821320
Turkish (tr)130899.0960.4560.451320
Ukrainian (uk)129097.73201.52100.761320
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)36127.3539129.6256843.031320
Vietnamese (vi)96773.2616312.3519014.391320
Template catalog 1320