Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)141011.599167.53983780.8812163
Arabic (ar)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Asturian (ast)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Basque (eu)4864.002592.131141893.8712163
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)891573.30146612.05178214.6512163
British English (en_GB)12163100.0000.0000.0012163
Bulgarian (bg)424934.93209617.23581847.8312163
Catalan (ca)386931.81185115.22644352.9712163
Chinese (zh_CN)1157495.161941.603953.2512163
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)763162.744473.68408533.5912163
Croatian (hr)3122.57240.201182797.2412163
Czech (cs)1087189.384713.878216.7512163
Danish (da)646253.13257121.14313025.7312163
Dutch (nl)510741.99227918.74477739.2712163
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)377631.04150412.37688356.5912163
Esperanto (eo)135011.106375.241017683.6612163
Estonian (et)929076.3810438.58183015.0512163
Filipino (tl)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Finnish (fi)678755.8010918.97428535.2312163
French (fr)1093889.934313.547946.5312163
Friulian (fur_IT)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Galician (gl)1090889.684483.688076.6312163
German (de)1104290.783572.947646.2812163
Greek (el)469338.589748.01649653.4112163
Hebrew (he)4273.512942.421144294.0712163
Hungarian (hu)1013183.299317.6511019.0512163
Icelandic (is)8687.141150.951118091.9212163
Indonesian (id)929376.4010398.54183115.0512163
Irish (ga)297924.496765.56850869.9512163
Italian (it)1162995.611511.243833.1512163
Japanese (ja)1145194.151791.475334.3812163
Korean (ko)476039.145584.59684556.2812163
Latin (la)448436.874333.56724659.5712163
Latvian (lv)3352.752131.751161595.4912163
Lithuanian (lt)732060.184743.90436935.9212163
Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Marathi (mr)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Norwegian (nb_NO)140111.527185.901004482.5812163
Old English (ang)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)2492.05970.801181797.1612163
Polish (pl)928876.36122910.10164613.5312163
Portuguese (pt)969779.738266.79164013.4812163
RACV Language (racv)382431.44210617.31623351.2512163
Romanian (ro)190.1680.071213699.7812163
Russian (ru)1101790.584874.006595.4212163
Scottish Gaelic (gd)180114.81190.161034385.0412163
Serbian (sr)763662.789177.54361029.6812163
Slovak (sk)1080788.854894.028677.1312163
Slovenian (sl)127610.496085.001027984.5112163
Spanish (es)1096890.184073.357886.4812163
Swedish (sv)652353.63224918.49339127.8812163
Turkish (tr)694657.11255821.03265921.8612163
Ukrainian (uk)183615.09147712.14885072.7612163
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0012163100.0012163
Vietnamese (vi)969779.738266.79164013.4812163
Template catalogs total 12163