Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)139511.459287.62985880.9312181
Arabic (ar)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Asturian (ast)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Basque (eu)4773.922702.221143493.8712181
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)908274.56142811.72167113.7212181
British English (en_GB)12181100.0000.0000.0012181
Bulgarian (bg)421234.58212517.45584447.9812181
Catalan (ca)384031.52187615.40646553.0712181
Chinese (zh_CN)1154394.762181.794203.4512181
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)902074.05730.60308825.3512181
Croatian (hr)3122.56250.211184497.2312181
Czech (cs)1139293.523272.684623.7912181
Danish (da)641452.66261121.44315625.9112181
Dutch (nl)2091.72718258.96479039.3212181
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)374330.73152812.54691056.7312181
Esperanto (eo)132610.896615.431019483.6912181
Estonian (et)921075.6111129.13185915.2612181
Filipino (tl)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Finnish (fi)673055.2511379.33431435.4212181
French (fr)1102990.544613.786915.6712181
Friulian (fur_IT)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Galician (gl)1081988.825254.318376.8712181
German (de)1146994.151631.345494.5112181
Greek (el)466338.2810038.23651553.4812181
Hebrew (he)4253.492972.441145994.0712181
Hungarian (hu)1004582.4610068.2611309.2812181
Icelandic (is)8687.131160.951119791.9212181
Indonesian (id)921375.6311089.10186015.2712181
Irish (ga)297124.396835.61852770.0012181
Italian (it)1217199.9290.0710.0112181
Japanese (ja)1210599.3800.00760.6212181
Korean (ko)473038.835774.74687456.4312181
Latin (la)445336.564663.83726259.6212181
Latvian (lv)3282.692141.761163995.5512181
Lithuanian (lt)730860.005054.15436835.8612181
Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Marathi (mr)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Norwegian (nb_NO)137411.287406.081006782.6512181
Old English (ang)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)2492.04970.801183597.1612181
Polish (pl)920475.56130310.70167413.7412181
Portuguese (pt)961378.928997.38166913.7012181
RACV Language (racv)379431.15213417.52625351.3312181
Romanian (ro)190.1680.071215499.7812181
Russian (ru)1092389.675694.676895.6612181
Scottish Gaelic (gd)175714.42560.461036885.1212181
Serbian (sr)758462.269607.88363729.8612181
Slovak (sk)1071988.005654.648977.3612181
Slovenian (sl)126410.386205.091029784.5312181
Spanish (es)1216399.85120.1060.0512181
Swedish (sv)646853.10229518.84341828.0612181
Turkish (tr)1205898.99970.80260.2112181
Ukrainian (uk)181514.90148712.21887972.8912181
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0012181100.0012181
Vietnamese (vi)961378.928997.38166913.7012181
Template catalogs total 12181