Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)138511.369337.65987180.9812189
Arabic (ar)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Asturian (ast)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Basque (eu)4733.882742.251144293.8712189
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)976480.11183615.065894.8312189
British English (en_GB)1218899.9900.0010.0112189
Bulgarian (bg)419934.45213717.53585348.0212189
Catalan (ca)383031.42188515.46647453.1112189
Chinese (zh_CN)1154194.685864.81620.5112189
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1042285.50650.53170213.9612189
Croatian (hr)3122.56250.211185297.2412189
Czech (cs)1176696.531741.432492.0412189
Danish (da)639752.48262621.54316625.9712189
Dutch (nl)4093.36708158.09469938.5512189
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)372930.59153912.63692156.7812189
Esperanto (eo)131410.786715.501020483.7112189
Estonian (et)918775.3711339.30186915.3312189
Filipino (tl)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Finnish (fi)670955.0411569.48432435.4712189
French (fr)1146194.036054.961231.0112189
Friulian (fur_IT)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Galician (gl)1079388.555494.508476.9512189
German (de)1216899.8320.02190.1612189
Greek (el)465338.1710148.32652253.5112189
Hebrew (he)4253.492962.431146894.0812189
Hungarian (hu)1028984.418587.0410428.5512189
Icelandic (is)8687.121160.951120591.9312189
Indonesian (id)919075.4011299.26187015.3412189
Irish (ga)297024.376845.61853570.0212189
Italian (it)12189100.0000.0000.0012189
Japanese (ja)1214699.6500.00430.3512189
Korean (ko)472538.765814.77688356.4712189
Latin (la)443736.404803.94727259.6612189
Latvian (lv)3282.692141.761164795.5512189
Lithuanian (lt)729059.815214.27437835.9212189
Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Marathi (mr)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Norwegian (nb_NO)136511.207486.141007682.6612189
Old English (ang)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)2492.04970.801184397.1612189
Polish (pl)923775.78132610.88162613.3412189
Portuguese (pt)1050886.215474.4911349.3012189
RACV Language (racv)378331.04214517.60626151.3712189
Romanian (ro)190.1680.071216299.7812189
Russian (ru)1182597.012562.101080.8912189
Scottish Gaelic (gd)182614.9810.011036285.0112189
Serbian (sr)756162.039818.05364729.9212189
Slovak (sk)1069387.735894.839077.4412189
Slovenian (sl)126210.356205.091030784.5612189
Spanish (es)1218899.9900.0010.0112189
Swedish (sv)676755.52208217.08334027.4012189
Turkish (tr)1218499.9640.0310.0112189
Ukrainian (uk)181414.88148912.22888672.9012189
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0012189100.0012189
Vietnamese (vi)958978.679217.56167913.7712189
Template catalogs total 12189