Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)141811.949087.65954880.4111874
Arabic (ar)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Asturian (ast)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Basque (eu)4874.102582.171112993.7311874
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)914577.02130911.02142011.9611874
British English (en_GB)1125194.752201.854033.3911874
Bulgarian (bg)427435.99207217.45552846.5611874
Catalan (ca)389532.80182715.39615251.8111874
Chinese (zh_CN)1121094.412432.054213.5511874
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)699558.917826.59409734.5011874
Croatian (hr)3122.63240.201153897.1711874
Czech (cs)1100192.653723.135014.2211874
Danish (da)664155.93246020.72277323.3511874
Dutch (nl)531544.76214518.06441437.1711874
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)380232.02147812.45659455.5311874
Esperanto (eo)136111.466265.27988783.2711874
Estonian (et)951780.158907.50146712.3511874
Filipino (tl)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Finnish (fi)700358.989457.96392633.0611874
French (fr)1119594.282612.204183.5211874
Friulian (fur_IT)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Galician (gl)1119094.242632.214213.5511874
German (de)1125094.742221.874023.3911874
Greek (el)487441.058647.28613651.6811874
Hebrew (he)4303.622912.451115393.9311874
Hungarian (hu)1036287.277736.517396.2211874
Icelandic (is)8727.341090.921089391.7411874
Indonesian (id)952080.188867.46146812.3611874
Irish (ga)301425.386435.42821769.2011874
Italian (it)1118194.162732.304203.5411874
Japanese (ja)1124694.712201.854083.4411874
Korean (ko)479040.345284.45655655.2111874
Latin (la)451838.053943.32696258.6311874
Latvian (lv)3382.852101.771132695.3811874
Lithuanian (lt)709259.735214.39426135.8911874
Macedonian (mk)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Marathi (mr)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Norwegian (nb_NO)141111.887085.96975582.1511874
Old English (ang)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)2502.11950.801152997.0911874
Polish (pl)951980.1710729.03128310.8111874
Portuguese (pt)992883.616685.63127810.7611874
RACV Language (racv)403133.95197116.60587249.4511874
Romanian (ro)190.1680.071184799.7711874
Russian (ru)1062889.515975.036495.4711874
Scottish Gaelic (gd)179715.131861.57989183.3011874
Serbian (sr)785466.147716.49324927.3611874
Slovak (sk)1086291.484453.755674.7811874
Slovenian (sl)127910.776055.10999084.1311874
Spanish (es)1125194.752201.854033.3911874
Swedish (sv)669456.38214718.08303325.5411874
Turkish (tr)714060.13243720.52229719.3411874
Ukrainian (uk)192816.24142812.03851871.7411874
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)00.0000.0011874100.0011874
Vietnamese (vi)992883.616685.63127810.7611874
Template catalogs total 11874