Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)4978100.0000.0000.004978
1Dutch (nl)4978100.0000.0000.004978
1British English (en_GB)4978100.0000.0000.004978
4Spanish (es)497799.9810.0200.004978
5Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)496499.7200.00140.284978
6German (de)495999.6240.08150.304978
7Chinese (zh_CN)493499.12210.42230.464978
8French (fr)488898.19330.66571.154978
9Galician (gl)483697.15781.57641.294978
10Japanese (ja)464193.2300.003376.774978
11Ukrainian (uk)452290.84210.424358.744978
12Scottish Gaelic (gd)440888.55220.4454811.014978
13Czech (cs)438888.151943.903967.964978
14Russian (ru)433287.021492.994979.984978
15Slovak (sk)432686.901673.354859.744978
16Polish (pl)415783.512024.0661912.434978
17Hungarian (hu)412882.922124.2663812.824978
18Turkish (tr)405581.462224.4670114.084978
19Lithuanian (lt)398380.011072.1588817.844978
20Vietnamese (vi)347469.7973114.6877315.534978
21Portuguese (pt)332166.7168713.8097019.494978
22Latvian (lv)302060.6770314.12125525.214978
23Swedish (sv)299360.1276915.45121624.434978
24Indonesian (id)258952.0186617.40152330.594978
25Estonian (et)258551.9388317.74151030.334978
26Finnish (fi)257451.7189217.92151230.374978
27Serbian (sr)254651.1586517.38156731.484978
28Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)243348.8890618.20163932.924978
29Latin (la)236947.59104520.99156431.424978
30Korean (ko)188337.8375815.23233746.954978
31RACV Language (racv)183836.92141628.45172434.634978
32Irish (ga)182136.5871214.30244549.124978
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)179836.12132326.58185737.304978
34Hebrew (he)176135.3895619.20226145.424978
35Greek (el)160332.20101020.29236547.514978
36Catalan (ca)147729.67126025.31224145.024978
37Danish (da)140528.22138827.88218543.894978
38Norwegian (nb_NO)134627.04122224.55241048.414978
39Bulgarian (bg)127225.55136027.32234647.134978
40Icelandic (is)115223.14114923.08267753.784978
41Esperanto (eo)95419.16137327.58265153.254978
42Afrikaans (af)85117.10131726.46281056.454978
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)78815.83103020.69316063.484978
44Slovenian (sl)68113.68167733.69262052.634978
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68113.683557.13394279.194978
46Basque (eu)59912.03120024.11317963.864978
47Croatian (hr)4559.142164.34430786.524978
48Filipino (tl)3436.8972414.54391178.574978
49Marathi (mr)1763.542535.08454991.384978
50Macedonian (mk)1663.331533.07465993.594978
51Arabic (ar)1633.2754210.89427385.844978
52Romanian (ro)1252.514729.48438188.014978
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00497699.964978
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02497699.964978
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00497799.984978
Template catalogs total 4978