Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)4979100.0000.0000.004979
1Italian (it)4979100.0000.0000.004979
3Czech (cs)496399.6830.06130.264979
3Chinese (zh_CN)496399.6830.06130.264979
5Turkish (tr)495999.6070.14130.264979
6Russian (ru)495799.5680.16140.284979
7Japanese (ja)494299.2670.14300.604979
8Spanish (es)491998.79390.78210.424979
9Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)491898.77390.78220.444979
10Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)491698.73400.80230.464979
11German (de)483397.07420.841042.094979
12French (fr)476095.60831.671362.734979
13Polish (pl)460192.411933.881853.724979
14Scottish Gaelic (gd)450190.4040.084749.524979
15Dutch (nl)445989.562254.522955.924979
16Catalan (ca)427785.903476.973557.134979
17Finnish (fi)423385.023406.834068.154979
18Swedish (sv)414783.293697.414639.304979
19Ukrainian (uk)407781.884078.174959.944979
20Galician (gl)405781.484398.824839.704979
21Hungarian (hu)382576.824789.6067613.584979
22Portuguese (pt)380676.4456411.3360912.234979
23Slovak (sk)373074.914428.8880716.214979
24Lithuanian (lt)346269.534108.23110722.234979
25Vietnamese (vi)292758.7993318.74111922.474979
26Latvian (lv)282156.6692018.48123824.864979
27Indonesian (id)247949.79106121.31143928.904979
28Korean (ko)247549.7196219.32154230.974979
29Estonian (et)240848.36111122.31146029.324979
30Serbian (sr)237947.78108521.79151530.434979
31Bulgarian (bg)229045.9987517.57181436.434979
32Latin (la)211142.40119023.90167833.704979
33Irish (ga)176735.4984116.89237147.624979
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)169734.08151430.41176835.514979
35Hebrew (he)165533.24112122.51220344.254979
36Greek (el)154230.97116623.42227145.614979
37RACV Language (racv)140428.20157931.71199640.094979
38Danish (da)134126.93155631.25208241.824979
39Norwegian (nb_NO)129325.97138827.88229846.154979
40Esperanto (eo)121224.34134927.09241848.564979
41Icelandic (is)109622.01128425.79259952.204979
42Afrikaans (af)82416.55143428.80272154.654979
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74114.88112922.68310962.444979
44Slovenian (sl)67613.58179536.05250850.374979
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.544418.86386477.614979
46Basque (eu)58011.65131626.43308361.924979
47Croatian (hr)4599.222484.98427285.804979
48Filipino (tl)3456.9377615.59385877.494979
49Ancient Greek (grc)2204.4280.16475195.424979
50Marathi (mr)1763.532635.28454091.184979
51Macedonian (mk)1693.391783.58463293.034979
52Arabic (ar)1523.0557511.55425285.404979
53Romanian (ro)1222.4550610.16435187.394979
54Burmese (my)00.0000.004979100.004979
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.004979100.004979
Template catalogs total 4979