Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)4949100.0000.0000.004949
1Italian (it)4949100.0000.0000.004949
3German (de)491599.31140.28200.404949
4Spanish (es)490099.01260.53230.464949
5Chinese (zh_CN)485998.18501.01400.814949
6Galician (gl)484597.90621.25420.854949
7French (fr)482797.53531.07691.394949
8Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)473595.681503.03641.294949
9Japanese (ja)456192.16260.533627.314949
10Ukrainian (uk)453291.5740.084138.354949
11Scottish Gaelic (gd)442289.3520.0452510.614949
12Czech (cs)434687.822154.343887.844949
13Russian (ru)434087.691342.714759.604949
14Slovak (sk)433487.571523.074639.364949
15Polish (pl)416484.141883.8059712.064949
16Hungarian (hu)413583.551984.0061612.454949
17Vietnamese (vi)348270.3671614.4775115.174949
18Portuguese (pt)332867.2567313.6094819.164949
19Latvian (lv)302761.1668913.92123324.914949
20Swedish (sv)299860.5875715.30119424.134949
21Lithuanian (lt)276655.8956811.48161532.634949
22Indonesian (id)259452.4185417.26150130.334949
23Estonian (et)259052.3387117.60148830.074949
24Finnish (fi)257952.1188017.78149030.114949
25Serbian (sr)255151.5585317.24154531.224949
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)243849.2689418.06161732.674949
27Latin (la)237047.89104021.01153931.104949
28Dutch (nl)226445.75104521.12164033.144949
29Korean (ko)188538.0974915.13231546.784949
30RACV Language (racv)184137.20140928.47169934.334949
31Irish (ga)182036.7870814.31242148.924949
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)179936.35131526.57183537.084949
33Hebrew (he)176035.5695119.22223845.224949
34Turkish (tr)161632.65131626.59201740.764949
35Greek (el)160432.41100320.27234247.324949
36Catalan (ca)147929.88125425.34221644.784949
37Danish (da)140728.43138227.92216043.654949
38Norwegian (nb_NO)134827.24121624.57238548.194949
39Bulgarian (bg)127325.72135527.38232146.904949
40Icelandic (is)115123.26114523.14265353.614949
41Esperanto (eo)95419.28136927.66262653.064949
42Afrikaans (af)85117.20131526.57278356.234949
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)78715.90102920.79313363.314949
44Slovenian (sl)68113.76166933.72259952.524949
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68113.763527.11391679.134949
46Basque (eu)59912.10119624.17315463.734949
47Croatian (hr)4549.172114.26428486.564949
48Filipino (tl)3426.9172314.61388478.484949
49Marathi (mr)1753.542515.07452391.394949
50Macedonian (mk)1653.331523.07463293.594949
51Arabic (ar)1633.2954210.95424485.754949
52Romanian (ro)1252.534739.56435187.924949
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00494799.964949
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02494799.964949
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00494899.984949
Template catalogs total 4949