Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Galician (gl)4897100.0000.0000.004897
1British English (en_GB)4897100.0000.0000.004897
1Chinese (zh_CN)4897100.0000.0000.004897
1Spanish (es)4897100.0000.0000.004897
5Italian (it)464194.77931.901633.334897
6German (de)438189.462615.332555.214897
7Czech (cs)432988.401943.963747.644897
8French (fr)432788.363386.902324.744897
9Scottish Gaelic (gd)431488.09581.1852510.724897
10Polish (pl)407083.112194.4760812.424897
11Slovak (sk)377877.1554711.1757211.684897
12Japanese (ja)372676.094408.9973114.934897
13Russian (ru)356272.744869.9284917.344897
14Vietnamese (vi)353372.1566913.6669514.194897
15Portuguese (pt)337368.8863212.9189218.224897
16Hungarian (hu)321265.5967813.85100720.564897
17Latvian (lv)307362.7564813.23117624.014897
18Swedish (sv)303561.9872514.80113723.224897
19Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)297160.6772914.89119724.444897
20Ukrainian (uk)292759.7761312.52135727.714897
21Lithuanian (lt)280357.2453710.97155731.794897
22Indonesian (id)263053.7182316.81144429.494897
23Estonian (et)262753.6584117.17142929.184897
24Finnish (fi)261653.4285017.36143129.224897
25Serbian (sr)258652.8182516.85148630.354897
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)247150.4686817.73155831.824897
27Latin (la)238548.70102620.95148630.354897
28Dutch (nl)229746.91101720.77158332.334897
29Korean (ko)190738.9472014.70227046.354897
30RACV Language (racv)186738.13138628.30164433.574897
31Irish (ga)183237.4168814.05237748.544897
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)183037.37129026.34177736.294897
33Hebrew (he)177736.2992718.93219344.784897
34Turkish (tr)163533.39129726.49196540.134897
35Greek (el)163133.3198420.09228246.604897
36Catalan (ca)150130.65123425.20216244.154897
37Danish (da)142729.14136427.85210643.014897
38Norwegian (nb_NO)136427.85120324.57233047.584897
39Icelandic (is)116123.71112022.87261653.424897
40Bulgarian (bg)97019.81146729.96246050.234897
41Esperanto (eo)96619.73135927.75257252.524897
42Afrikaans (af)85617.48130926.73273255.794897
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79916.32100520.52309363.164897
44Slovenian (sl)68413.97165033.69256352.344897
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68313.953457.05386979.014897
46Basque (eu)60112.27118124.12311563.614897
47Croatian (hr)4579.332024.12423886.544897
48Filipino (tl)3497.1370714.44384178.444897
49Marathi (mr)1773.612404.90448091.484897
50Macedonian (mk)1673.411493.04458193.554897
51Arabic (ar)1643.3554011.03419385.624897
52Romanian (ro)1252.554629.43431088.014897
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00489599.964897
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02489599.964897
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00489699.984897
Template catalogs total 4897