Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1German (de)4914100.0000.0000.004914
1British English (en_GB)4914100.0000.0000.004914
1Italian (it)4914100.0000.0000.004914
1Spanish (es)4914100.0000.0000.004914
5Galician (gl)490799.8640.0830.064914
6Chinese (zh_CN)490799.8630.0640.084914
7Japanese (ja)457393.0600.003416.944914
8French (fr)456392.861923.911593.244914
9Scottish Gaelic (gd)440489.6200.0051010.384914
10Czech (cs)434588.421913.893787.694914
11Polish (pl)420785.611523.0955511.294914
12Slovak (sk)411583.743106.314899.954914
13Russian (ru)353171.8651510.4886817.664914
14Vietnamese (vi)351271.4768914.0271314.514914
15Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)345370.2754811.1591318.584914
16Portuguese (pt)335268.2165213.2791018.524914
17Hungarian (hu)319264.9669714.18102520.864914
18Latvian (lv)305262.1166813.59119424.304914
19Swedish (sv)301661.3874315.12115523.504914
20Ukrainian (uk)290959.2063212.86137327.944914
21Lithuanian (lt)278756.7254911.17157832.114914
22Indonesian (id)261953.3083516.99146029.714914
23Estonian (et)261553.2285217.34144729.454914
24Finnish (fi)260452.9986117.52144929.494914
25Serbian (sr)257452.3883617.01150430.614914
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)246050.0687817.87157632.074914
27Latin (la)237848.39103521.06150130.554914
28Dutch (nl)228646.52102820.92160032.564914
29Korean (ko)189838.6273114.88228546.504914
30RACV Language (racv)186237.89139328.35165933.764914
31Irish (ga)182537.1469614.16239348.704914
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)182037.04130026.46179436.514914
33Hebrew (he)177036.0293619.05220844.934914
34Turkish (tr)163133.19130826.62197540.194914
35Greek (el)161932.9599420.23230146.834914
36Catalan (ca)149530.42124425.32217544.264914
37Danish (da)142128.92137327.94212043.144914
38Norwegian (nb_NO)136127.70120824.58234547.724914
39Icelandic (is)116023.61112922.98262553.424914
40Bulgarian (bg)96819.70147329.98247350.334914
41Esperanto (eo)96419.62136527.78258552.604914
42Afrikaans (af)85717.44131326.72274455.844914
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79416.16101420.63310663.214914
44Slovenian (sl)68313.90165833.74257352.364914
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68113.863477.06388679.084914
46Basque (eu)60212.25118624.14312663.614914
47Croatian (hr)4559.262084.23425186.514914
48Filipino (tl)3467.0471314.51385578.454914
49Marathi (mr)1773.602465.01449191.394914
50Macedonian (mk)1663.381513.07459793.554914
51Arabic (ar)1643.3453810.95421285.714914
52Romanian (ro)1252.544689.52432187.934914
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00491299.964914
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02491299.964914
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00491399.984914
Template catalogs total 4914