Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)5062100.0000.0000.005062
1German (de)5062100.0000.0000.005062
1Spanish (es)5062100.0000.0000.005062
1British English (en_GB)5062100.0000.0000.005062
5Turkish (tr)506199.9810.0200.005062
6Dutch (nl)503799.5100.00250.495062
7Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)501098.97521.0300.005062
8French (fr)500198.79110.22500.995062
9Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)498898.54240.47500.995062
10Chinese (zh_CN)493297.43651.28651.285062
11Galician (gl)476694.151553.061412.795062
12Czech (cs)473493.52701.382585.105062
13Japanese (ja)456390.14531.054468.815062
14Russian (ru)453089.49751.484579.035062
15Scottish Gaelic (gd)448788.6460.1256911.245062
16Portuguese (pt)447988.482975.872865.655062
17Swedish (sv)446488.19651.2853310.535062
18Ukrainian (uk)444887.871022.0251210.115062
19Slovak (sk)426784.292334.6056211.105062
20Polish (pl)409480.882745.4169413.715062
21Hungarian (hu)406880.362815.5571314.095062
22Lithuanian (lt)392677.561673.3096919.145062
23Vietnamese (vi)343167.7878515.5184616.715062
24Latvian (lv)297958.8575214.86133126.295062
25Finnish (fi)283656.0378715.55143928.435062
26Korean (ko)259751.3079115.63167433.075062
27Indonesian (id)255350.4391618.10159331.475062
28Estonian (et)254950.3693318.43158031.215062
29Serbian (sr)251049.5991418.06163832.365062
30Latin (la)234246.27108321.39163732.345062
31RACV Language (racv)181335.82145328.70179635.485062
32Irish (ga)180335.6274314.68251649.705062
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)177335.03136326.93192638.055062
34Hebrew (he)174034.3798319.42233946.215062
35Greek (el)157631.13104820.70243848.165062
36Catalan (ca)145928.82129625.60230745.575062
37Danish (da)138727.40142228.09225344.515062
38Norwegian (nb_NO)133226.31125324.75247748.935062
39Bulgarian (bg)124424.58140027.66241847.775062
40Icelandic (is)113622.44117623.23275054.335062
41Esperanto (eo)104520.64132626.20269153.165062
42Afrikaans (af)83816.55133626.39288857.055062
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)77415.29104820.70324064.015062
44Slovenian (sl)67413.31169933.56268953.125062
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67013.243727.35402079.425062
46Basque (eu)58811.62122024.10325464.285062
47Croatian (hr)4488.852294.52438586.635062
48Filipino (tl)3386.6873914.60398578.725062
49Marathi (mr)1713.382615.16463091.475062
50Macedonian (mk)1623.201533.02474793.785062
51Arabic (ar)1613.1854710.81435486.015062
52Romanian (ro)1222.414809.48446088.115062
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00506099.965062
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02506099.965062
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00506199.985062
Template catalogs total 5062