Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)5063100.0000.0000.005063
1German (de)5063100.0000.0000.005063
1Spanish (es)5063100.0000.0000.005063
1British English (en_GB)5063100.0000.0000.005063
5Turkish (tr)506099.9430.0600.005063
6Dutch (nl)503699.4720.04250.495063
7Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)501198.97521.0300.005063
8French (fr)500298.80110.22500.995063
9Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)498898.52250.49500.995063
10Chinese (zh_CN)498298.40300.59511.015063
11Galician (gl)476594.111573.101412.785063
12Czech (cs)475193.84701.382424.785063
13Japanese (ja)460991.0300.004548.975063
14Russian (ru)457390.32511.014398.675063
15Scottish Gaelic (gd)448688.6080.1656911.245063
16Portuguese (pt)447888.452995.912865.655063
17Swedish (sv)446388.15671.3253310.535063
18Ukrainian (uk)444787.831042.0551210.115063
19Hungarian (hu)427884.502625.1752310.335063
20Slovak (sk)426784.282334.6056311.125063
21Polish (pl)409480.862755.4369413.715063
22Lithuanian (lt)392677.541683.3296919.145063
23Vietnamese (vi)343167.7778515.5084716.735063
24Latvian (lv)297958.8475214.85133226.315063
25Finnish (fi)283656.0178715.54144028.445063
26Korean (ko)259751.2979115.62167533.085063
27Indonesian (id)255350.4291618.09159431.485063
28Estonian (et)254950.3593318.43158131.235063
29Serbian (sr)251049.5891418.05163932.375063
30Latin (la)234246.26108321.39163832.355063
31RACV Language (racv)181335.81145328.70179735.495063
32Irish (ga)180335.6174314.68251749.715063
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)177335.02136326.92192738.065063
34Hebrew (he)174034.3798319.42234046.225063
35Greek (el)157631.13104820.70243948.175063
36Catalan (ca)145928.82129625.60230845.595063
37Danish (da)138727.39142228.09225444.525063
38Norwegian (nb_NO)133226.31125324.75247848.945063
39Bulgarian (bg)124424.57140027.65241947.785063
40Esperanto (eo)122424.18124324.55259651.275063
41Icelandic (is)113622.44117623.23275154.345063
42Afrikaans (af)83816.55133626.39288957.065063
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)77415.29104820.70324164.015063
44Slovenian (sl)67413.31169933.56269053.135063
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67013.233727.35402179.425063
46Basque (eu)58811.61122024.10325564.295063
47Croatian (hr)4488.852294.52438686.635063
48Filipino (tl)3386.6873914.60398678.735063
49Marathi (mr)1713.382615.16463191.475063
50Macedonian (mk)1623.201533.02474893.785063
51Arabic (ar)1613.1854710.80435586.025063
52Romanian (ro)1222.414809.48446188.115063
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00506199.965063
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02506199.965063
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00506299.985063
Template catalogs total 5063