Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1German (de)502599.0730.06440.875072
1Turkish (tr)502599.0730.06440.875072
1Spanish (es)502599.0730.06440.875072
1Italian (it)502599.0730.06440.875072
1British English (en_GB)502599.0730.06440.875072
1Russian (ru)502599.0730.06440.875072
7Chinese (zh_CN)500098.58130.26591.165072
8French (fr)500098.58110.22611.205072
9Dutch (nl)499798.5260.12691.365072
10Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)497498.07541.06440.875072
11Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)495097.59280.55941.855072
12Czech (cs)480894.79400.792244.425072
13Galician (gl)472693.181613.171853.655072
14Japanese (ja)468792.4140.083817.515072
15Catalan (ca)445087.742524.973707.295072
16Portuguese (pt)444887.703025.953226.355072
17Scottish Gaelic (gd)444787.68120.2461312.095072
18Swedish (sv)443087.34711.4057111.265072
19Ukrainian (uk)442487.221072.1154110.675072
20Polish (pl)440186.771212.3955010.845072
21Hungarian (hu)432385.232474.875029.905072
22Slovak (sk)426684.112334.5957311.305072
23Lithuanian (lt)390376.951723.3999719.665072
24Vietnamese (vi)343167.6578415.4685716.905072
25Latvian (lv)297958.7375114.81134226.465072
26Finnish (fi)283555.9078715.52145028.595072
27Korean (ko)259651.1879115.60168533.225072
28Indonesian (id)255350.3491518.04160431.625072
29Estonian (et)254950.2693218.38159131.375072
30Serbian (sr)251049.4991318.00164932.515072
31Latin (la)234246.18108221.33164832.495072
32RACV Language (racv)181335.75145228.63180735.635072
33Irish (ga)180335.5574214.63252749.825072
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)177334.96136226.85193738.195072
35Hebrew (he)174034.3198219.36235046.335072
36Greek (el)157631.07104720.64244948.285072
37Danish (da)138727.35142128.02226444.645072
38Norwegian (nb_NO)133226.26125224.68248849.055072
39Esperanto (eo)125224.68121423.94260651.385072
40Bulgarian (bg)124424.53139927.58242947.895072
41Icelandic (is)113622.40117523.17276154.445072
42Afrikaans (af)83816.52133526.32289957.165072
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)77415.26104720.64325164.105072
44Slovenian (sl)67413.29169833.48270053.235072
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67013.213727.33403079.465072
46Basque (eu)58811.59121924.03326564.375072
47Croatian (hr)4488.832314.55439386.615072
48Filipino (tl)3386.6673814.55399678.795072
49Marathi (mr)1713.372605.13464191.505072
50Macedonian (mk)1623.191543.04475693.775072
51Arabic (ar)1613.1754710.78436486.045072
52Romanian (ro)1222.414819.48446988.115072
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00507099.965072
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02507099.965072
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00507199.985072
Template catalogs total 5072