Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)4995100.0000.0000.004995
1British English (en_GB)4995100.0000.0000.004995
3German (de)498399.7600.00120.244995
4Chinese (zh_CN)498199.72120.2420.044995
5Dutch (nl)497699.62130.2660.124995
5Spanish (es)497699.62130.2660.124995
7Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)495799.24180.36200.404995
8Turkish (tr)495399.16250.50170.344995
9French (fr)492398.56240.48480.964995
10Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)488697.82360.72731.464995
11Galician (gl)480996.281062.12801.604995
12Japanese (ja)461292.3300.003837.674995
13Russian (ru)450890.25781.564098.194995
14Ukrainian (uk)449489.97501.004519.034995
15Czech (cs)448589.791813.623296.594995
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)438687.81430.8656611.334995
17Slovak (sk)430386.151923.8450010.014995
18Polish (pl)413382.742284.5663412.694995
19Hungarian (hu)410482.162374.7465413.094995
20Lithuanian (lt)396679.401232.4690618.144995
21Vietnamese (vi)345669.1975015.0278915.804995
22Portuguese (pt)330366.1370614.1398619.744995
23Latvian (lv)300660.1871814.37127125.454995
24Swedish (sv)297659.5878715.76123224.664995
25Korean (ko)262352.5175915.20161332.294995
26Indonesian (id)257451.5388217.66153930.814995
27Estonian (et)257051.4589918.00152630.554995
28Finnish (fi)255951.2390818.18152830.594995
29Serbian (sr)253150.6788117.64158331.694995
30Latin (la)236047.25105521.12158031.634995
31RACV Language (racv)183136.66142528.53173934.814995
32Irish (ga)181336.3072214.45246049.254995
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)179035.84133326.69187237.484995
34Hebrew (he)175535.1496319.28227745.594995
35Greek (el)159331.89102420.50237847.614995
36Catalan (ca)147429.51126825.39225345.114995
37Danish (da)139928.01139727.97219944.024995
38Norwegian (nb_NO)134426.91122924.60242248.494995
39Bulgarian (bg)126425.31137127.45236047.254995
40Icelandic (is)114923.00115623.14269053.854995
41Esperanto (eo)95119.04137927.61266553.354995
42Afrikaans (af)84716.96132026.43282856.624995
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)78615.74103420.70317563.564995
44Slovenian (sl)67913.59168233.67263452.734995
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67513.513617.23395979.264995
46Basque (eu)59711.95120524.12319363.924995
47Croatian (hr)4488.972234.46432486.574995
48Filipino (tl)3416.8372914.59392578.584995
49Marathi (mr)1753.502555.11456591.394995
50Macedonian (mk)1663.321543.08467593.594995
51Arabic (ar)1633.2654410.89428885.854995
52Romanian (ro)1252.504769.53439487.974995
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00499399.964995
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02499399.964995
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00499499.984995
Template catalogs total 4995