Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)4916100.0000.0000.004916
2Italian (it)491099.8820.0440.084916
3German (de)490899.8470.1410.024916
3Chinese (zh_CN)490899.8470.1410.024916
3Spanish (es)490899.8470.1410.024916
6Galician (gl)489299.51150.3190.184916
7French (fr)472096.011152.34811.654916
8Japanese (ja)457393.0210.023426.964916
9Scottish Gaelic (gd)440589.6150.1050610.294916
10Czech (cs)436088.691903.863667.454916
11Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)430287.511422.894729.604916
12Polish (pl)419985.411563.1756111.414916
13Slovak (sk)410583.503166.4349510.074916
14Russian (ru)352771.7551510.4887417.784916
15Vietnamese (vi)350371.2669414.1271914.634916
16Hungarian (hu)343369.8355511.2992818.884916
17Portuguese (pt)334968.1265113.2491618.634916
18Latvian (lv)304962.0266713.57120024.414916
19Swedish (sv)301461.3174115.07116123.624916
20Ukrainian (uk)290659.1163112.84137928.054916
21Lithuanian (lt)278156.5755111.21158432.224916
22Indonesian (id)261653.2183416.97146629.824916
23Estonian (et)261253.1385117.31145329.564916
24Finnish (fi)260152.9186017.49145529.604916
25Serbian (sr)257152.3083516.99151030.724916
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)245850.0087617.82158232.184916
27Latin (la)237548.31103421.03150730.664916
28Dutch (nl)228446.46102620.87160632.674916
29Korean (ko)189638.5773014.85229046.584916
30RACV Language (racv)185437.71139728.42166533.874916
31Irish (ga)182437.1069314.10239948.804916
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)181836.98129826.40180036.624916
33Hebrew (he)176835.9693419.00221445.044916
34Turkish (tr)162933.14130626.57198140.304916
35Greek (el)161832.9199120.16230746.934916
36Catalan (ca)149330.37124225.26218144.374916
37Danish (da)141928.86137127.89212643.254916
38Norwegian (nb_NO)135927.64120624.53235147.824916
39Bulgarian (bg)128426.12134727.40228546.484916
40Icelandic (is)115823.56112722.93263153.524916
41Esperanto (eo)96219.57136327.73259152.714916
42Afrikaans (af)85617.41131126.67274955.924916
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79216.11101220.59311263.304916
44Slovenian (sl)68313.89165433.65257952.464916
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68113.853447.00389179.154916
46Basque (eu)60212.25118324.06313163.694916
47Croatian (hr)4559.262084.23425386.514916
48Filipino (tl)3467.0471114.46385978.504916
49Marathi (mr)1773.602465.00449391.404916
50Macedonian (mk)1663.381503.05460093.574916
51Arabic (ar)1633.3253510.88421885.804916
52Romanian (ro)1252.544689.52432387.944916
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00491499.964916
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02491499.964916
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00491599.984916
Template catalogs total 4916