Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)5072100.0000.0000.005072
1Spanish (es)5072100.0000.0000.005072
1British English (en_GB)5072100.0000.0000.005072
4Turkish (tr)507199.9810.0200.005072
5German (de)500998.76140.28490.975072
6Dutch (nl)495697.71551.08611.205072
7Chinese (zh_CN)494297.44651.28651.285072
8Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)493697.32611.20751.485072
9French (fr)492497.08641.26841.665072
10Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)490496.691062.09621.225072
11Galician (gl)477694.161553.061412.785072
12Japanese (ja)457390.16531.044468.795072
13Russian (ru)454089.51751.484579.015072
14Scottish Gaelic (gd)449788.6660.1256911.225072
15Ukrainian (uk)445887.891022.0151210.095072
16Czech (cs)445587.842274.483907.695072
17Slovak (sk)427784.332334.5956211.085072
18Polish (pl)410480.912745.4069413.685072
19Hungarian (hu)407680.362815.5471514.105072
20Lithuanian (lt)393477.561693.3396919.105072
21Vietnamese (vi)343967.8078515.4884816.725072
22Portuguese (pt)328664.7974014.59104620.625072
23Latvian (lv)298958.9375214.83133126.245072
24Swedish (sv)295458.2482416.25129425.515072
25Korean (ko)260751.4079115.60167433.005072
26Indonesian (id)256150.4991618.06159531.455072
27Estonian (et)255750.4193318.40158231.195072
28Finnish (fi)254650.2094218.57158431.235072
29Serbian (sr)251849.6591418.02164032.335072
30Latin (la)235046.33108321.35163932.315072
31RACV Language (racv)181935.86145528.69179835.455072
32Irish (ga)181035.6974414.67251849.655072
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)178135.11136326.87192838.015072
34Hebrew (he)174834.4698319.38234146.165072
35Greek (el)158431.23104820.66244048.115072
36Catalan (ca)146528.88129825.59230945.525072
37Danish (da)139327.46142428.08225544.465072
38Norwegian (nb_NO)133826.38125524.74247948.885072
39Bulgarian (bg)125024.65140227.64242047.715072
40Icelandic (is)114222.52117823.23275254.265072
41Esperanto (eo)102920.29135026.62269353.105072
42Afrikaans (af)84416.64133826.38289056.985072
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)78015.38105020.70324263.925072
44Slovenian (sl)67813.37170333.58269153.065072
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.293747.37402479.345072
46Basque (eu)59411.71122224.09325664.205072
47Croatian (hr)4488.832294.51439586.655072
48Filipino (tl)3416.7273914.57399278.715072
49Marathi (mr)1753.452615.15463691.405072
50Macedonian (mk)1663.271553.06475193.675072
51Arabic (ar)1613.1754710.78436486.045072
52Romanian (ro)1252.464809.46446788.075072
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00507099.965072
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02507099.965072
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00507199.985072
Template catalogs total 5072