Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)5358100.0000.0000.005358
1Czech (cs)5358100.0000.0000.005358
1Russian (ru)5358100.0000.0000.005358
4Italian (it)535799.9810.0200.005358
4Turkish (tr)535799.9810.0200.005358
6Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)535599.9410.0220.045358
7Spanish (es)535399.9130.0620.045358
8French (fr)502193.711853.451522.845358
9Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)495992.551592.972404.485358
10German (de)486290.741923.583045.675358
11Catalan (ca)470787.853145.863376.295358
12Dutch (nl)469687.643105.793526.575358
13Chinese (zh_CN)465686.903135.843897.265358
14Polish (pl)465686.901613.0054110.105358
15Galician (gl)446283.284247.914728.815358
16Japanese (ja)438781.882995.5867212.545358
17Swedish (sv)419978.373366.2782315.365358
18Portuguese (pt)419178.2254710.2162011.575358
19Ukrainian (uk)416777.773847.1780715.065358
20Scottish Gaelic (gd)416377.702995.5889616.725358
21Slovak (sk)413877.234257.9379514.845358
22Hungarian (hu)410276.564688.7378814.715358
23Lithuanian (lt)369869.023917.30126923.685358
24Vietnamese (vi)330161.6194117.56111620.835358
25Finnish (fi)323660.4074813.96137425.645358
26Latvian (lv)283952.9991417.06160529.965358
27Indonesian (id)250346.72104919.58180633.715358
28Korean (ko)248746.4296117.94191035.655358
29Estonian (et)242845.32110620.64182434.045358
30Serbian (sr)239644.72108020.16188235.135358
31Latin (la)231743.24120322.45183834.305358
32Bulgarian (bg)196436.66102619.15236844.205358
33Irish (ga)178133.2483915.66273851.105358
34RACV Language (racv)176532.94159429.75199937.315358
35English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)170831.88151128.20213939.925358
36Hebrew (he)166931.15112020.90256947.955358
37Greek (el)155028.93116421.72264449.355358
38Danish (da)134425.08155929.10245545.825358
39Norwegian (nb_NO)129724.21139025.94267149.855358
40Esperanto (eo)123122.97133624.93279152.095358
41Icelandic (is)109820.49128924.06297155.455358
42Afrikaans (af)82915.47143726.82309257.715358
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74413.89113521.18347964.935358
44Slovenian (sl)67912.67180133.61287853.715358
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67512.604458.31423879.105358
46Basque (eu)58210.86132024.64345664.505358
47Croatian (hr)4608.592484.63465086.795358
48Filipino (tl)3476.4877914.54423278.985358
49Ancient Greek (grc)2214.1270.13513095.745358
50Marathi (mr)1763.282664.96491691.755358
51Macedonian (mk)1703.171793.34500993.495358
52Arabic (ar)1522.8457710.77462986.395358
53Romanian (ro)1232.305079.46472888.245358
54Old English (ang)10.0200.00535799.985358
55Asturian (ast)00.0000.005358100.005358
55Friulian (fur_IT)00.0000.005358100.005358
Template catalogs total 5358