Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Italian (it)4968100.0000.0000.004968
1Czech (cs)4968100.0000.0000.004968
1Russian (ru)4968100.0000.0000.004968
1Spanish (es)4968100.0000.0000.004968
1British English (en_GB)4968100.0000.0000.004968
6Turkish (tr)496799.9810.0200.004968
7Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)496599.9410.0220.044968
8Japanese (ja)496499.9220.0420.044968
9Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)472495.09871.751573.164968
10German (de)465193.621022.052154.334968
11Polish (pl)464393.461613.241643.304968
12French (fr)463193.221853.721523.064968
13Dutch (nl)450190.601923.862755.544968
14Catalan (ca)431786.903146.323376.784968
15Chinese (zh_CN)426685.873136.303897.834968
16Swedish (sv)418784.283366.764458.964968
17Finnish (fi)411282.773807.654769.584968
18Ukrainian (uk)410082.533847.734849.744968
19Galician (gl)407982.114178.394729.504968
20Scottish Gaelic (gd)399380.372996.0267613.614968
21Hungarian (hu)384777.444569.1866513.394968
22Portuguese (pt)384677.4253110.6959111.904968
23Slovak (sk)374975.464248.5379516.004968
24Lithuanian (lt)348470.133897.83109522.044968
25Vietnamese (vi)293359.0492718.66110822.304968
26Latvian (lv)282756.9091418.40122724.704968
27Indonesian (id)249150.14104921.12142828.744968
28Korean (ko)248049.9295819.28153030.804968
29Estonian (et)241348.57110622.26144929.174968
30Serbian (sr)238447.99108021.74150430.274968
31Latin (la)211542.57118623.87166733.554968
32Bulgarian (bg)196139.47102620.65198139.884968
33Irish (ga)177035.6383816.87236047.504968
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)170034.22151130.41175735.374968
35Hebrew (he)165733.35112022.54219144.104968
36Greek (el)154731.14116023.35226145.514968
37RACV Language (racv)140728.32157631.72198539.964968
38Danish (da)134327.03155431.28207141.694968
39Norwegian (nb_NO)129426.05138727.92228746.034968
40Esperanto (eo)123024.76133126.79240748.454968
41Icelandic (is)109722.08128525.87258652.054968
42Afrikaans (af)82516.61143228.82271154.574968
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74214.94113022.75309662.324968
44Slovenian (sl)67713.63179636.15249550.224968
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.574428.90385277.544968
46Basque (eu)58111.69131526.47307261.844968
47Croatian (hr)4599.242474.97426285.794968
48Filipino (tl)3466.9677615.62384677.424968
49Ancient Greek (grc)2214.4570.14474095.414968
50Marathi (mr)1763.542625.27453091.184968
51Macedonian (mk)1693.401793.60462093.004968
52Arabic (ar)1523.0657711.61423985.334968
53Romanian (ro)1232.4850510.17434087.364968
54Burmese (my)00.0000.004968100.004968
Template catalogs total 4968