Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1German (de)4935100.0000.0000.004935
1British English (en_GB)4935100.0000.0000.004935
1Spanish (es)4935100.0000.0000.004935
4Chinese (zh_CN)489499.17240.49170.344935
5Galician (gl)487998.87350.71210.434935
6Italian (it)482297.71961.95170.344935
7French (fr)482197.69571.16571.164935
8Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)476396.511302.63420.854935
9Japanese (ja)459793.1500.003386.854935
10Scottish Gaelic (gd)442189.5820.0451210.374935
11Czech (cs)437988.731913.873657.404935
12Polish (pl)418984.881713.4757511.654935
13Hungarian (hu)416084.301813.6759412.044935
14Slovak (sk)410083.083316.7150410.214935
15Ukrainian (uk)355872.103406.89103721.014935
16Russian (ru)352571.4352710.6888317.894935
17Vietnamese (vi)350270.9670514.2972814.754935
18Portuguese (pt)334867.8466213.4192518.744935
19Latvian (lv)304761.7467813.74121024.524935
20Swedish (sv)301461.0775015.20117123.734935
21Lithuanian (lt)278156.3555811.31159632.344935
22Indonesian (id)261552.9984217.06147829.954935
23Estonian (et)261152.9185917.41146529.694935
24Finnish (fi)260052.6886817.59146729.734935
25Serbian (sr)257052.0884317.08152230.844935
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)245749.7988417.91159432.304935
27Latin (la)237648.15104221.11151730.744935
28Dutch (nl)228346.26103420.95161832.794935
29Korean (ko)189638.4273714.93230246.654935
30RACV Language (racv)185437.57140428.45167733.984935
31Irish (ga)182436.9670014.18241148.864935
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)181736.82130726.48181136.704935
33Hebrew (he)176635.7994219.09222745.134935
34Turkish (tr)162933.01131326.61199340.394935
35Greek (el)161832.7999920.24231846.974935
36Catalan (ca)149230.23124925.31219444.464935
37Danish (da)141928.75137827.92213843.324935
38Norwegian (nb_NO)135827.52121324.58236447.904935
39Bulgarian (bg)128225.98135527.46229846.574935
40Icelandic (is)115723.44113422.98264453.584935
41Esperanto (eo)96119.47137027.76260452.774935
42Afrikaans (af)85617.35131726.69276255.974935
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79216.05101820.63312563.324935
44Slovenian (sl)68313.84166033.64259252.524935
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68213.823507.09390379.094935
46Basque (eu)60212.20118924.09314463.714935
47Croatian (hr)4569.242094.24427086.524935
48Filipino (tl)3467.0171614.51387378.484935
49Marathi (mr)1773.592475.01451191.414935
50Macedonian (mk)1663.361523.08461793.564935
51Arabic (ar)1633.3054010.94423285.754935
52Romanian (ro)1252.534709.52434087.944935
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00493399.964935
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02493399.964935
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00493499.984935
Template catalogs total 4935