Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)1097.5250935.1083257.381450
Ancient Greek (grc)00.0000.001450100.001450
Arabic (ar)14710.1454437.5275952.341450
Basque (eu)1057.2450634.9083957.861450
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)135093.10493.38513.521450
British English (en_GB)144299.4540.2840.281450
Bulgarian (bg)1359.3153136.6278454.071450
Catalan (ca)130189.72835.72664.551450
Chinese (zh_CN)130189.72815.59684.691450
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)144899.8600.0020.141450
Croatian (hr)10.0700.00144999.931450
Czech (cs)1450100.0000.0000.001450
Danish (da)14810.2154437.5275852.281450
Dutch (nl)130189.72835.72664.551450
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)33222.9051635.5960241.521450
Esperanto (eo)1429.7954337.4576552.761450
Estonian (et)52336.0740027.5952736.341450
Filipino (tl)493.3839126.97101069.661450
Finnish (fi)52035.8640427.8652636.281450
French (fr)137494.76342.34422.901450
Galician (gl)124886.071087.45946.481450
German (de)130790.14795.45644.411450
Greek (el)33723.2444330.5567046.211450
Hebrew (he)48533.4542729.4553837.101450
Hungarian (hu)126987.52936.41886.071450
Icelandic (is)23916.4852936.4868247.031450
Indonesian (id)52236.0039427.1753436.831450
Irish (ga)46832.2839427.1758840.551450
Italian (it)1450100.0000.0000.001450
Japanese (ja)130189.72805.52694.761450
Korean (ko)34924.0737325.7272850.211450
Latin (la)53036.5538826.7653236.691450
Latvian (lv)72850.2135124.2137125.591450
Lithuanian (lt)112377.451037.1022415.451450
Macedonian (mk)161.10714.90136394.001450
Marathi (mr)10.0700.00144999.931450
Norwegian (nb_NO)23816.4153136.6268146.971450
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)16011.0321514.83107574.141450
Polish (pl)130189.72835.72664.551450
Portuguese (pt)122784.6215110.41724.971450
RACV Language (racv)14710.1454337.4576052.411450
Romanian (ro)110.7619613.52124385.721450
Russian (ru)128888.83916.28714.901450
Scottish Gaelic (gd)130189.72805.52694.761450
Serbian (sr)52236.0039327.1053536.901450
Slovak (sk)99368.481268.6933122.831450
Slovenian (sl)14810.2156438.9073850.901450
Spanish (es)1450100.0000.0000.001450
Swedish (sv)130189.72835.72664.551450
Turkish (tr)1450100.0000.0000.001450
Ukrainian (uk)126587.24926.34936.411450
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)21314.6952336.0771449.241450
Vietnamese (vi)72950.2835424.4136725.311450
Template catalog 1450