Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)30122.8537228.2564448.901317
Ancient Greek (grc)19915.1170.53111184.361317
Arabic (ar)00.0000.001317100.001317
Basque (eu)14911.3143432.9573455.731317
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)125995.60161.21423.191317
British English (en_GB)130999.3910.0870.531317
Bulgarian (bg)74656.64372.8153440.551317
Catalan (ca)122292.79413.11544.101317
Chinese (zh_CN)122192.71403.04564.251317
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)131699.9210.0800.001317
Croatian (hr)18814.271078.12102277.601317
Czech (cs)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Danish (da)34225.9741831.7455742.291317
Dutch (nl)122392.86403.04544.101317
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)44834.0240730.9046235.081317
Esperanto (eo)27721.0337928.7866150.191317
Estonian (et)70353.3825819.5935627.031317
Filipino (tl)18413.9727420.8085965.221317
Finnish (fi)100976.61987.4421015.951317
French (fr)128997.87120.91161.211317
Galician (gl)116488.38745.62796.001317
German (de)122392.86392.96554.181317
Greek (el)42632.3525519.3663648.291317
Hebrew (he)60345.7927520.8843933.331317
Hungarian (hu)106180.56735.5418313.901317
Icelandic (is)39029.6139730.1453040.241317
Indonesian (id)70853.7625319.2135627.031317
Irish (ga)48837.0521116.0261846.921317
Italian (it)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Japanese (ja)122292.79382.89574.331317
Korean (ko)102177.5222817.31685.161317
Latin (la)60445.8625319.2146034.931317
Latvian (lv)90568.7216512.5324718.751317
Lithuanian (lt)103278.361088.2017713.441317
Macedonian (mk)896.76523.95117689.291317
Marathi (mr)1239.3419014.43100476.231317
Norwegian (nb_NO)36227.4933925.7461646.771317
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1229.26896.76110683.981317
Polish (pl)125795.44141.06463.491317
Portuguese (pt)92970.5421516.3217313.141317
RACV Language (racv)31824.1546435.2353540.621317
Romanian (ro)745.6218714.20105680.181317
Russian (ru)122392.86403.04544.101317
Scottish Gaelic (gd)120991.80523.95564.251317
Serbian (sr)68351.8624118.3039329.841317
Slovak (sk)109583.14685.1615411.691317
Slovenian (sl)22417.0150037.9759345.031317
Spanish (es)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Swedish (sv)124394.38302.28443.341317
Turkish (tr)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Ukrainian (uk)117689.29715.39705.321317
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33625.5139529.9958644.501317
Vietnamese (vi)90468.6417313.1424018.221317
Template catalog 1317