Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)29621.8038228.1368050.071358
Ancient Greek (grc)19814.58251.84113583.581358
Arabic (ar)00.0000.001358100.001358
Basque (eu)14710.8244332.6276856.551358
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)134098.6790.6690.661358
British English (en_GB)1358100.0000.0000.001358
Bulgarian (bg)74654.93624.5755040.501358
Burmese (my)00.0000.001358100.001358
Catalan (ca)120588.73735.38805.891358
Chinese (zh_CN)134098.6790.6690.661358
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)133898.53100.74100.741358
Croatian (hr)18713.771148.39105777.841358
Czech (cs)135499.7120.1520.151358
Danish (da)34025.0442831.5259043.451358
Dutch (nl)129695.43332.43292.141358
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)43932.3342131.0049836.671358
Esperanto (eo)27420.1838828.5769651.251358
Estonian (et)69150.8827420.1839328.941358
Filipino (tl)18313.4828120.6989465.831358
Finnish (fi)134699.1270.5250.371358
French (fr)133798.45110.81100.741358
Galician (gl)114784.461067.811057.731358
German (de)120688.81705.15826.041358
Greek (el)42131.0026719.6667049.341358
Hebrew (he)59243.5928921.2847735.131358
Hungarian (hu)104476.881047.6621015.461358
Icelandic (is)38828.5740529.8256541.611358
Indonesian (id)69651.2526819.7339429.011358
Irish (ga)47835.2022316.4265748.381358
Italian (it)135499.7120.1520.151358
Japanese (ja)134098.6790.6690.661358
Korean (ko)100874.2325618.85946.921358
Latin (la)59343.6726719.6649836.671358
Latvian (lv)89265.6819614.4327019.881358
Lithuanian (lt)101574.7413910.2420415.021358
Macedonian (mk)896.55574.20121289.251358
Marathi (mr)1239.0619214.14104376.801358
Norwegian (nb_NO)35826.3635025.7765047.861358
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1228.98946.92114284.091358
Polish (pl)131096.47271.99211.551358
Portuguese (pt)91667.4524317.8919914.651358
RACV Language (racv)31623.2748936.0155340.721358
Romanian (ro)735.3819514.36109080.271358
Russian (ru)133898.53100.74100.741358
Scottish Gaelic (gd)129795.51322.36292.141358
Serbian (sr)67149.4125618.8543131.741358
Slovak (sk)108079.53997.2917913.181358
Slovenian (sl)22216.3550937.4862746.171358
Spanish (es)1358100.0000.0000.001358
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.001358100.001358
Swedish (sv)134799.1950.3760.441358
Turkish (tr)134098.6790.6690.661358
Ukrainian (uk)115985.351027.51977.141358
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33424.5940429.7562045.661358
Vietnamese (vi)89165.6120615.1726119.221358
Template catalog 1358