Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)30022.7837428.4064348.821317
Ancient Greek (grc)19915.1170.53111184.361317
Arabic (ar)00.0000.001317100.001317
Basque (eu)14811.2443633.1173355.661317
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)126095.67151.14423.191317
British English (en_GB)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Bulgarian (bg)74556.57392.9653340.471317
Burmese (my)00.0000.001317100.001317
Catalan (ca)122092.63433.26544.101317
Chinese (zh_CN)121992.56423.19564.251317
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)131699.9210.0800.001317
Croatian (hr)18814.271078.12102277.601317
Czech (cs)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Danish (da)34125.8942031.8955642.221317
Dutch (nl)122192.71423.19544.101317
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)44733.9440830.9846235.081317
Esperanto (eo)27620.9638128.9366050.111317
Estonian (et)70253.3025919.6735627.031317
Filipino (tl)18413.9727520.8885865.151317
Finnish (fi)131299.6250.3800.001317
French (fr)131599.8500.0020.151317
Galician (gl)116288.23765.77796.001317
German (de)124594.53241.82483.641317
Greek (el)42532.2725719.5163548.221317
Hebrew (he)60245.7127620.9643933.331317
Hungarian (hu)105980.41755.6918313.901317
Icelandic (is)38929.5439830.2253040.241317
Indonesian (id)70753.6825419.2935627.031317
Irish (ga)48837.0521116.0261846.921317
Italian (it)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Japanese (ja)131599.8520.1500.001317
Korean (ko)102077.4522917.39685.161317
Latin (la)60345.7925519.3645934.851317
Latvian (lv)90468.6416712.6824618.681317
Lithuanian (lt)103078.211108.3517713.441317
Macedonian (mk)896.76523.95117689.291317
Marathi (mr)1239.3419014.43100476.231317
Norwegian (nb_NO)36127.4134125.8961546.701317
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)1229.26906.83110583.901317
Polish (pl)131599.8520.1500.001317
Portuguese (pt)92870.4621616.4017313.141317
RACV Language (racv)31724.0746635.3853440.551317
Romanian (ro)745.6218814.27105580.111317
Russian (ru)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Scottish Gaelic (gd)120791.65544.10564.251317
Serbian (sr)68251.7824218.3839329.841317
Slovak (sk)109382.99705.3215411.691317
Slovenian (sl)22316.9350238.1259244.951317
Spanish (es)1317100.0000.0000.001317
Swedish (sv)124194.23322.43443.341317
Turkish (tr)131699.9210.0800.001317
Ukrainian (uk)117489.14735.54705.321317
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)33525.4439630.0758644.501317
Vietnamese (vi)90368.5617513.2923918.151317
Template catalog 1317