Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1German (de)490099.01260.53230.464949
1British English (en_GB)490099.01260.53230.464949
1Spanish (es)490099.01260.53230.464949
4Chinese (zh_CN)485998.18501.01400.814949
5Galician (gl)484597.90621.25420.854949
6Italian (it)479496.871162.34390.794949
7French (fr)478796.73821.66801.624949
8Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)473595.681503.03641.294949
9Japanese (ja)456192.16260.533627.314949
10Scottish Gaelic (gd)438588.60280.5753610.834949
11Czech (cs)434687.822154.343887.844949
12Ukrainian (uk)426586.181172.3656711.464949
13Russian (ru)423885.631953.9451610.434949
14Polish (pl)416484.141883.8059712.064949
15Hungarian (hu)413583.551984.0061612.454949
16Slovak (sk)407682.363466.9952710.654949
17Vietnamese (vi)348270.3671614.4775115.174949
18Portuguese (pt)332867.2567313.6094819.164949
19Latvian (lv)302761.1668913.92123324.914949
20Swedish (sv)299860.5875715.30119424.134949
21Lithuanian (lt)276655.8956811.48161532.634949
22Indonesian (id)259452.4185417.26150130.334949
23Estonian (et)259052.3387117.60148830.074949
24Finnish (fi)257952.1188017.78149030.114949
25Serbian (sr)255151.5585317.24154531.224949
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)243849.2689418.06161732.674949
27Latin (la)237047.89104021.01153931.104949
28Dutch (nl)226445.75104521.12164033.144949
29Korean (ko)188538.0974915.13231546.784949
30RACV Language (racv)184137.20140928.47169934.334949
31Irish (ga)182036.7870814.31242148.924949
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)179936.35131526.57183537.084949
33Hebrew (he)176035.5695119.22223845.224949
34Turkish (tr)161632.65131626.59201740.764949
35Greek (el)160432.41100320.27234247.324949
36Catalan (ca)147929.88125425.34221644.784949
37Danish (da)140728.43138227.92216043.654949
38Norwegian (nb_NO)134827.24121624.57238548.194949
39Bulgarian (bg)127325.72135527.38232146.904949
40Icelandic (is)115123.26114523.14265353.614949
41Esperanto (eo)95419.28136927.66262653.064949
42Afrikaans (af)85117.20131526.57278356.234949
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)78715.90102920.79313363.314949
44Slovenian (sl)68113.76166933.72259952.524949
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68113.763527.11391679.134949
46Basque (eu)59912.10119624.17315463.734949
47Croatian (hr)4549.172114.26428486.564949
48Filipino (tl)3426.9172314.61388478.484949
49Marathi (mr)1753.542515.07452391.394949
50Macedonian (mk)1653.331523.07463293.594949
51Arabic (ar)1633.2954210.95424485.754949
52Romanian (ro)1252.534739.56435187.924949
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00494799.964949
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02494799.964949
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00494899.984949
Template catalogs total 4949