Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Chinese (zh_CN)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1Russian (ru)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1Japanese (ja)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1Czech (cs)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1Italian (it)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1German (de)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1British English (en_GB)5014100.0000.0000.005014
1Turkish (tr)5014100.0000.0000.005014
9Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)501399.9800.0010.025014
10French (fr)500299.7610.02110.225014
11Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)499599.6250.10140.285014
12Spanish (es)491898.09591.18370.745014
13Polish (pl)468193.361603.191733.455014
14Scottish Gaelic (gd)450089.75230.464919.795014
15Dutch (nl)445888.912444.873126.225014
16Finnish (fi)436387.023016.003506.985014
17Swedish (sv)432386.222965.903957.885014
18Catalan (ca)427685.283677.323717.405014
19Ukrainian (uk)407681.294268.5051210.215014
20Galician (gl)405680.894599.154999.955014
21Hungarian (hu)382476.274979.9169313.825014
22Portuguese (pt)380575.8958311.6362612.495014
23Slovak (sk)372974.374619.1982416.435014
24Lithuanian (lt)346169.034298.56112422.425014
25Vietnamese (vi)292658.3695419.03113422.625014
26Latvian (lv)282056.2493918.73125525.035014
27Indonesian (id)247949.44106521.24147029.325014
28Korean (ko)247449.3498219.59155831.075014
29Estonian (et)240848.03111622.26149029.725014
30Serbian (sr)237947.45108921.72154630.835014
31Bulgarian (bg)228945.6589417.83183136.525014
32Latin (la)211042.08119523.83170934.085014
33Irish (ga)176735.2484516.85240247.915014
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)169733.85151830.28179935.885014
35Hebrew (he)165533.01112522.44223444.565014
36Greek (el)154130.73117223.37230145.895014
37RACV Language (racv)140428.00159931.89201140.115014
38Danish (da)134126.75156131.13211242.125014
39Norwegian (nb_NO)129325.79139227.76232946.455014
40Esperanto (eo)121224.17135226.96245048.865014
41Icelandic (is)109621.86128725.67263152.475014
42Afrikaans (af)82416.43143928.70275154.875014
43Arabic (ar)81916.3353810.73365772.945014
44Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74114.78113422.62313962.605014
45Slovenian (sl)67613.48179935.88253950.645014
46Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.444438.84389777.725014
47Basque (eu)58011.57132026.33311462.115014
48Croatian (hr)4599.152525.03430385.825014
49Filipino (tl)3456.8877915.54389077.585014
50Ancient Greek (grc)2194.37210.42477495.215014
51Marathi (mr)1763.512665.31457291.185014
52Macedonian (mk)1693.371803.59466593.045014
53Romanian (ro)1222.4351010.17438287.405014
54Burmese (my)00.0000.005014100.005014
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005014100.005014
Template catalogs total 5014