Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Japanese (ja)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1Chinese (zh_CN)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1Czech (cs)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1Italian (it)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1German (de)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1Turkish (tr)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1British English (en_GB)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)5017100.0000.0000.005017
1Spanish (es)5017100.0000.0000.005017
10French (fr)501599.9610.0210.025017
11Russian (ru)501499.9420.0410.025017
12Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)501399.9220.0420.045017
13Polish (pl)468193.301623.231743.475017
14Finnish (fi)460191.711402.792765.505017
15Scottish Gaelic (gd)450089.70240.484939.835017
16Dutch (nl)445888.862464.903136.245017
17Swedish (sv)432386.172985.943967.895017
18Catalan (ca)427685.233697.353727.415017
19Ukrainian (uk)407681.244288.5351310.235017
20Galician (gl)405680.854619.195009.975017
21Hungarian (hu)382476.224999.9569413.835017
22Portuguese (pt)380575.8458511.6662712.505017
23Slovak (sk)372974.334639.2382516.445017
24Lithuanian (lt)346168.994318.59112522.425017
25Vietnamese (vi)292658.3295619.06113522.625017
26Latvian (lv)282056.2194118.76125625.035017
27Indonesian (id)247949.41106721.27147129.325017
28Korean (ko)247449.3198419.61155931.075017
29Estonian (et)240848.00111822.28149129.725017
30Serbian (sr)237947.42109121.75154730.845017
31Bulgarian (bg)228945.6289617.86183236.525017
32Latin (la)211042.06119723.86171034.085017
33Irish (ga)176735.2284716.88240347.905017
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)169733.82152030.30180035.885017
35Hebrew (he)165532.99112722.46223544.555017
36Greek (el)154130.72117423.40230245.885017
37RACV Language (racv)140427.98160131.91201240.105017
38Danish (da)134126.73156331.15211342.125017
39Norwegian (nb_NO)129325.77139427.79233046.445017
40Esperanto (eo)121224.16135426.99245148.855017
41Arabic (ar)115823.0853910.74332066.185017
42Icelandic (is)109621.85128925.69263252.465017
43Afrikaans (af)82416.42144128.72275254.855017
44Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74114.77113522.62314162.615017
45Slovenian (sl)67613.47180135.90254050.635017
46Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.434448.85389977.725017
47Basque (eu)58011.56132226.35311562.095017
48Croatian (hr)4599.152525.02430685.835017
49Filipino (tl)3456.8878015.55389277.585017
50Ancient Greek (grc)2194.37210.42477795.225017
51Marathi (mr)1763.512665.30457591.195017
52Macedonian (mk)1693.371803.59466893.045017
53Romanian (ro)1222.4351010.17438587.405017
54Burmese (my)00.0000.005017100.005017
54Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005017100.005017
Template catalogs total 5017