Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Galician (gl)4919100.0000.0000.004919
1British English (en_GB)4919100.0000.0000.004919
1Spanish (es)4919100.0000.0000.004919
1German (de)4919100.0000.0000.004919
1Chinese (zh_CN)4919100.0000.0000.004919
6Italian (it)479497.4660.121192.424919
7Japanese (ja)457893.0700.003416.934919
8French (fr)441089.652795.672304.684919
9Scottish Gaelic (gd)440989.6300.0051010.374919
10Czech (cs)433688.152044.153797.704919
11Polish (pl)421785.731483.0155411.264919
12Slovak (sk)410583.453136.3650110.184919
13Russian (ru)353671.8851310.4387017.694919
14Vietnamese (vi)351671.4868713.9771614.564919
15Portuguese (pt)335668.2365013.2191318.564919
16Hungarian (hu)319664.9769514.13102820.904919
17Latvian (lv)305662.1366613.54119724.334919
18Swedish (sv)302061.3974115.06115823.544919
19Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)295960.1574415.13121624.724919
20Ukrainian (uk)291359.2263012.81137627.974919
21Lithuanian (lt)279156.7454711.12158132.144919
22Indonesian (id)262353.3283316.93146329.744919
23Estonian (et)261953.2485017.28145029.484919
24Finnish (fi)260853.0285917.46145229.524919
25Serbian (sr)257852.4183416.95150730.644919
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)246450.0987617.81157932.104919
27Latin (la)238148.40103421.02150430.584919
28Dutch (nl)229046.55102620.86160332.594919
29Korean (ko)190238.6772914.82228846.514919
30RACV Language (racv)186337.87139228.30166433.834919
31Irish (ga)182837.1669414.11239748.734919
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)182437.08129826.39179736.534919
33Hebrew (he)177336.0493418.99221244.974919
34Turkish (tr)163233.18130726.57198040.254919
35Greek (el)162232.9799220.17230546.864919
36Catalan (ca)149630.41124325.27218044.324919
37Danish (da)142228.91137227.89212543.204919
38Norwegian (nb_NO)136227.69120724.54235047.774919
39Icelandic (is)116023.58112822.93263153.494919
40Bulgarian (bg)96919.70147229.92247850.384919
41Esperanto (eo)96419.60136527.75259052.654919
42Afrikaans (af)85717.42131326.69274955.894919
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79416.14101320.59311263.264919
44Slovenian (sl)68413.91165733.69257852.414919
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68213.863477.05389079.084919
46Basque (eu)60212.24118524.09313263.674919
47Croatian (hr)4559.252074.21425786.544919
48Filipino (tl)3467.0371314.49386078.474919
49Marathi (mr)1773.602454.98449791.424919
50Macedonian (mk)1663.371513.07460293.564919
51Arabic (ar)1643.3353910.96421685.714919
52Romanian (ro)1252.544659.45432988.014919
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00491799.964919
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02491799.964919
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00491899.984919
Template catalogs total 4919