Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)5063100.0000.0000.005063
1German (de)5063100.0000.0000.005063
3Turkish (tr)506299.9810.0200.005063
3Spanish (es)506299.9810.0200.005063
3Italian (it)506299.9810.0200.005063
6Chinese (zh_CN)503899.51100.20150.305063
7French (fr)503799.4990.18170.345063
8Russian (ru)503699.47100.20170.345063
9Dutch (nl)503599.4530.06250.495063
10Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)501098.95531.0500.005063
11Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)498798.50260.51500.995063
12Czech (cs)477294.25711.402204.355063
13Galician (gl)476494.091583.121412.785063
14Japanese (ja)472593.3210.023376.665063
15Scottish Gaelic (gd)448588.5890.1856911.245063
16Portuguese (pt)447888.452995.912865.655063
17Swedish (sv)446288.13681.3453310.535063
18Ukrainian (uk)444687.811052.0751210.115063
19Polish (pl)440186.921222.4154010.675063
20Hungarian (hu)432385.382484.904929.725063
21Slovak (sk)426684.262344.6256311.125063
22Lithuanian (lt)392577.521693.3496919.145063
23Vietnamese (vi)343167.7778515.5084716.735063
24Latvian (lv)297958.8475214.85133226.315063
25Catalan (ca)287456.7690617.89128325.345063
26Finnish (fi)283555.9978815.56144028.445063
27Korean (ko)259651.2779215.64167533.085063
28Indonesian (id)255350.4291618.09159431.485063
29Estonian (et)254950.3593318.43158131.235063
30Serbian (sr)251049.5891418.05163932.375063
31Latin (la)234246.26108321.39163832.355063
32RACV Language (racv)181335.81145328.70179735.495063
33Irish (ga)180335.6174314.68251749.715063
34English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)177335.02136326.92192738.065063
35Hebrew (he)174034.3798319.42234046.225063
36Greek (el)157631.13104820.70243948.175063
37Danish (da)138727.39142228.09225444.525063
38Norwegian (nb_NO)133226.31125324.75247848.945063
39Esperanto (eo)125224.73121524.00259651.275063
40Bulgarian (bg)124424.57140027.65241947.785063
41Icelandic (is)113622.44117623.23275154.345063
42Afrikaans (af)83816.55133626.39288957.065063
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)77415.29104820.70324164.015063
44Slovenian (sl)67413.31169933.56269053.135063
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67013.233727.35402179.425063
46Basque (eu)58811.61122024.10325564.295063
47Croatian (hr)4488.852294.52438686.635063
48Filipino (tl)3386.6873914.60398678.735063
49Marathi (mr)1713.382615.16463191.475063
50Macedonian (mk)1623.201533.02474893.785063
51Arabic (ar)1613.1854710.80435586.025063
52Romanian (ro)1222.414809.48446188.115063
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00506199.965063
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02506199.965063
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00506299.985063
Template catalogs total 5063