Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)82416.42144128.72275254.855017
Ancient Greek (grc)2194.37210.42477795.225017
Arabic (ar)115823.0853910.74332066.185017
Basque (eu)58011.56132226.35311562.095017
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)5017100.0000.0000.005017
British English (en_GB)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Bulgarian (bg)228945.6289617.86183236.525017
Burmese (my)00.0000.005017100.005017
Catalan (ca)427685.233697.353727.415017
Chinese (zh_CN)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)501399.9220.0420.045017
Croatian (hr)4599.152525.02430685.835017
Czech (cs)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Danish (da)134126.73156331.15211342.125017
Dutch (nl)445888.862464.903136.245017
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)169733.82152030.30180035.885017
Esperanto (eo)121224.16135426.99245148.855017
Estonian (et)240848.00111822.28149129.725017
Filipino (tl)3456.8878015.55389277.585017
Finnish (fi)460191.711402.792765.505017
French (fr)501599.9610.0210.025017
Galician (gl)405680.854619.195009.975017
German (de)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Greek (el)154130.72117423.40230245.885017
Hebrew (he)165532.99112722.46223544.555017
Hungarian (hu)382476.224999.9569413.835017
Icelandic (is)109621.85128925.69263252.465017
Indonesian (id)247949.41106721.27147129.325017
Irish (ga)176735.2284716.88240347.905017
Italian (it)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Japanese (ja)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Korean (ko)247449.3198419.61155931.075017
Latin (la)211042.06119723.86171034.085017
Latvian (lv)282056.2194118.76125625.035017
Lithuanian (lt)346168.994318.59112522.425017
Macedonian (mk)1693.371803.59466893.045017
Marathi (mr)1763.512665.30457591.195017
Norwegian (nb_NO)129325.77139427.79233046.445017
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.434448.85389977.725017
Polish (pl)468193.301623.231743.475017
Portuguese (pt)380575.8458511.6662712.505017
RACV Language (racv)140427.98160131.91201240.105017
Romanian (ro)1222.4351010.17438587.405017
Russian (ru)501499.9420.0410.025017
Scottish Gaelic (gd)450089.70240.484939.835017
Serbian (sr)237947.42109121.75154730.845017
Slovak (sk)372974.334639.2382516.445017
Slovenian (sl)67613.47180135.90254050.635017
Spanish (es)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Spanish (Latin American) (es_419)00.0000.005017100.005017
Swedish (sv)432386.172985.943967.895017
Turkish (tr)5017100.0000.0000.005017
Ukrainian (uk)407681.244288.5351310.235017
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74114.77113522.62314162.615017
Vietnamese (vi)292658.3295619.06113522.625017
Template catalogs total 5017