Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)82816.63143728.86271454.514979
Ancient Greek (grc)2214.4470.14475195.424979
Arabic (ar)1523.0557711.59425085.364979
Basque (eu)58111.67132026.51307861.824979
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)464693.311272.552064.144979
British English (en_GB)4979100.0000.0000.004979
Bulgarian (bg)196339.43102620.61199039.974979
Burmese (my)00.0000.004979100.004979
Catalan (ca)432886.933146.313376.774979
Chinese (zh_CN)427785.903136.293897.814979
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)497699.9410.0220.044979
Croatian (hr)4609.242484.98427185.784979
Czech (cs)4979100.0000.0000.004979
Danish (da)134326.97155931.31207741.724979
Dutch (nl)431786.703106.233527.074979
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)170834.30151130.35176035.354979
Esperanto (eo)123024.70133626.83241348.464979
Estonian (et)242448.68110622.21144929.104979
Filipino (tl)3466.9577915.65385477.414979
Finnish (fi)323564.9774815.0299620.004979
French (fr)464293.231853.721523.054979
Galician (gl)409082.154178.384729.484979
German (de)460692.511082.172655.324979
Greek (el)154831.09116423.38226745.534979
Hebrew (he)166833.50112022.49219144.004979
Hungarian (hu)385877.494569.1666513.364979
Icelandic (is)109722.03128925.89259352.084979
Indonesian (id)250250.25104921.07142828.684979
Irish (ga)178035.7583916.85236047.404979
Italian (it)4979100.0000.0000.004979
Japanese (ja)497599.9220.0420.044979
Korean (ko)248649.9396119.30153230.774979
Latin (la)212442.66118823.86166733.484979
Latvian (lv)283857.0091418.36122724.644979
Lithuanian (lt)349570.193897.81109521.994979
Macedonian (mk)1693.391793.60463193.014979
Marathi (mr)1763.532665.34453791.124979
Norwegian (nb_NO)129626.03139027.92229346.054979
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67413.544458.94386077.534979
Polish (pl)465493.471613.231643.294979
Portuguese (pt)385777.4753110.6659111.874979
RACV Language (racv)140728.26158131.75199139.994979
Romanian (ro)1232.4750710.18434987.354979
Russian (ru)4979100.0000.0000.004979
Scottish Gaelic (gd)400480.422996.0167613.584979
Serbian (sr)239548.10108021.69150430.214979
Slovak (sk)376075.524248.5279515.974979
Slovenian (sl)67713.60180136.17250150.234979
Spanish (es)4979100.0000.0000.004979
Swedish (sv)419884.313366.754458.944979
Turkish (tr)497899.9810.0200.004979
Ukrainian (uk)411182.573847.714849.724979
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)74214.90113522.80310262.304979
Vietnamese (vi)294459.1392718.62110822.254979
Template catalogs total 4979