Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)83816.52133526.32289957.165072
Arabic (ar)1613.1754710.78436486.045072
Asturian (ast)10.0200.00507199.985072
Basque (eu)58811.59121924.03326564.375072
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)497498.07541.06440.875072
British English (en_GB)502599.0730.06440.875072
Bulgarian (bg)124424.53139927.58242947.895072
Catalan (ca)445087.742524.973707.295072
Chinese (zh_CN)500098.58130.26591.165072
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)495097.59280.55941.855072
Croatian (hr)4488.832314.55439386.615072
Czech (cs)480894.79400.792244.425072
Danish (da)138727.35142128.02226444.645072
Dutch (nl)499798.5260.12691.365072
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)177334.96136226.85193738.195072
Esperanto (eo)125224.68121423.94260651.385072
Estonian (et)254950.2693218.38159131.375072
Filipino (tl)3386.6673814.55399678.795072
Finnish (fi)283555.9078715.52145028.595072
French (fr)506499.8400.0080.165072
Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02507099.965072
Galician (gl)472693.181613.171853.655072
German (de)502599.0730.06440.875072
Greek (el)157631.07104720.64244948.285072
Hebrew (he)174034.3198219.36235046.335072
Hungarian (hu)432385.232474.875029.905072
Icelandic (is)113622.40117523.17276154.445072
Indonesian (id)255350.3491518.04160431.625072
Irish (ga)180335.5574214.63252749.825072
Italian (it)502599.0730.06440.875072
Japanese (ja)468792.4140.083817.515072
Korean (ko)259651.1879115.60168533.225072
Latin (la)234246.18108221.33164832.495072
Latvian (lv)297958.7375114.81134226.465072
Lithuanian (lt)390376.951723.3999719.665072
Macedonian (mk)1623.191543.04475693.775072
Marathi (mr)1713.372605.13464191.505072
Norwegian (nb_NO)133226.26125224.68248849.055072
Old English (ang)20.0400.00507099.965072
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67013.213727.33403079.465072
Polish (pl)440186.771212.3955010.845072
Portuguese (pt)444887.703025.953226.355072
RACV Language (racv)181335.75145228.63180735.635072
Romanian (ro)1222.414819.48446988.115072
Russian (ru)502599.0730.06440.875072
Scottish Gaelic (gd)444787.68120.2461312.095072
Serbian (sr)251049.4991318.00164932.515072
Slovak (sk)426684.112334.5957311.305072
Slovenian (sl)67413.29169833.48270053.235072
Spanish (es)502599.0730.06440.875072
Swedish (sv)443087.34711.4057111.265072
Turkish (tr)502599.0730.06440.875072
Ukrainian (uk)442487.221072.1154110.675072
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)77415.26104720.64325164.105072
Vietnamese (vi)343167.6578415.4685716.905072
Template catalogs total 5072