Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)5043100.0000.0000.005043
2German (de)492397.62360.71841.675043
3Spanish (es)490397.22691.37711.415043
4Dutch (nl)490197.18711.41711.415043
5Italian (it)490097.16711.41721.435043
6Chinese (zh_CN)488496.85821.63771.535043
7Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)488496.85751.49841.675043
8Turkish (tr)487996.75831.65811.615043
9Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)482895.74981.941172.325043
10French (fr)482795.721001.981162.305043
11Galician (gl)473693.911603.171472.915043
12Japanese (ja)452989.81671.334478.865043
13Ukrainian (uk)445188.261001.984929.765043
14Russian (ru)443587.941342.664749.405043
15Czech (cs)440287.292244.444178.275043
16Scottish Gaelic (gd)433786.00981.9460812.065043
17Slovak (sk)423483.962424.8056711.245043
18Polish (pl)408581.002585.1270013.885043
19Hungarian (hu)406380.572595.1472114.305043
20Lithuanian (lt)393678.051623.2194518.745043
21Vietnamese (vi)341767.7676915.2585716.995043
22Portuguese (pt)326464.7274814.83103120.445043
23Latvian (lv)296758.8373814.63133826.535043
24Swedish (sv)294258.3482616.38127525.285043
25Indonesian (id)253850.3392218.28158331.395043
26Estonian (et)253550.2793818.60157031.135043
27Finnish (fi)252650.0994718.78157031.135043
28Korean (ko)249849.5381616.18172934.295043
29Serbian (sr)249749.5192018.24162632.245043
30Latin (la)235546.70107121.24161732.065043
31RACV Language (racv)180835.85146228.99177335.165043
32Irish (ga)180835.8573514.57250049.575043
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)176434.98136927.15191037.875043
34Hebrew (he)172734.2599719.77231945.985043
35Greek (el)159231.57103920.60241247.835043
36Catalan (ca)145228.79130525.88228645.335043
37Danish (da)137627.29143028.36223744.365043
38Norwegian (nb_NO)132826.33125924.97245648.705043
39Bulgarian (bg)124724.73140327.82239347.455043
40Icelandic (is)112422.29118523.50273454.215043
41Esperanto (eo)95218.88139327.62269853.505043
42Afrikaans (af)84916.84133326.43286156.735043
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)76615.19105620.94322163.875043
44Slovenian (sl)68113.50169533.61266752.895043
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)67513.383687.30400079.325043
46Basque (eu)59811.86121724.13322864.015043
47Croatian (hr)4498.902214.38437386.715043
48Filipino (tl)3426.7872614.40397578.825043
49Marathi (mr)1753.472514.98461791.555043
50Macedonian (mk)1663.291543.05472393.655043
51Arabic (ar)1633.2354410.79433685.985043
52Romanian (ro)1252.484789.48444088.045043
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00504199.965043
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02504199.965043
55Asturian (ast)10.0200.00504299.985043
Template catalogs total 5043