Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1German (de)4935100.9000.00-44-0.904891
2Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)4891100.0000.0000.004891
3Galician (gl)480998.32801.6420.044891
4Italian (it)479398.00971.9810.024891
5Spanish (es)479197.96982.0020.044891
6British English (en_GB)478097.731082.2130.064891
7Chinese (zh_CN)477197.551052.15150.314891
8French (fr)467295.521613.29581.194891
9Japanese (ja)442390.431142.333547.244891
10Ukrainian (uk)436789.291062.174188.554891
11Czech (cs)429387.772545.193447.034891
12Slovak (sk)427887.471933.954208.594891
13Russian (ru)424186.711953.994559.304891
14Scottish Gaelic (gd)423686.611262.5852910.824891
15Polish (pl)422186.301372.8053310.904891
16Hungarian (hu)408183.442244.5858611.984891
17Vietnamese (vi)350371.6269214.1569614.234891
18Portuguese (pt)334368.3565513.3989318.264891
19Latvian (lv)304262.2067113.72117824.094891
20Swedish (sv)301561.6473715.07113923.294891
21Lithuanian (lt)278356.9055111.27155731.834891
22Indonesian (id)261053.3683517.07144629.564891
23Estonian (et)260853.3285317.44143029.244891
24Finnish (fi)259753.1086217.62143229.284891
25Serbian (sr)256852.5083817.13148530.364891
26Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)245450.1788017.99155731.834891
27Latin (la)238048.66102620.98148530.364891
28Dutch (nl)229246.86101520.75158432.394891
29Korean (ko)188838.6073415.01226946.394891
30RACV Language (racv)186338.09138328.28164533.634891
31Irish (ga)182837.3768814.07237548.564891
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)182637.33128826.33177736.334891
33Hebrew (he)177336.2592518.91219344.844891
34Turkish (tr)163133.35129426.46196640.204891
35Greek (el)162933.3198120.06228146.644891
36Catalan (ca)149630.59123125.17216444.244891
37Danish (da)142329.09136127.83210743.084891
38Norwegian (nb_NO)135927.79120024.53233247.684891
39Bulgarian (bg)127226.01135027.60226946.394891
40Icelandic (is)115823.68111722.84261653.494891
41Esperanto (eo)96219.67135627.72257352.614891
42Afrikaans (af)85217.42130626.70273355.884891
43Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79416.23100220.49309563.284891
44Slovenian (sl)68313.96164433.61256452.424891
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68313.963447.03386479.004891
46Basque (eu)59912.25117624.04311663.714891
47Croatian (hr)4569.321984.05423786.634891
48Filipino (tl)3487.1270414.39383978.494891
49Marathi (mr)1753.582384.87447891.564891
50Macedonian (mk)1663.391493.05457693.564891
51Arabic (ar)1633.3354011.04418885.634891
52Romanian (ro)1252.564609.41430688.044891
53Old English (ang)20.0400.00488999.964891
54Asturian (ast)10.0200.00489099.984891
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0200.00489099.984891
Template catalogs total 4891