Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1Czech (cs)18481100.0000.0000.0018481
2Turkish (tr)1847799.9840.0200.0018481
3Russian (ru)1847599.9750.0310.0118481
4British English (en_GB)1837999.45420.23600.3218481
5Italian (it)1791596.94410.225252.8418481
6Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1790296.87540.295252.8418481
7Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1769695.752591.405262.8518481
8Spanish (es)1734693.863381.837974.3118481
9French (fr)1651389.355112.7714577.8818481
10German (de)1607286.966023.2618079.7818481
11Japanese (ja)1599986.577604.1117229.3218481
12Catalan (ca)1596586.397844.2417329.3718481
13Polish (pl)1582985.6510645.7615888.5918481
14Chinese (zh_CN)1544983.5911856.4118479.9918481
15Galician (gl)1453578.6512806.93266614.4318481
16Hungarian (hu)1408776.2214848.03291015.7518481
17Slovak (sk)1399775.7414097.62307516.6418481
18Portuguese (pt)1389875.2014788.00310516.8018481
19Bulgarian (bg)1273868.9217869.66395721.4118481
20Vietnamese (vi)1215665.78215711.67416822.5518481
21Indonesian (id)1130061.14248613.45469525.4018481
22Estonian (et)1122060.71254613.78471525.5118481
23Swedish (sv)1071557.98255713.84520928.1918481
24Lithuanian (lt)1046356.6110945.92692437.4718481
25Finnish (fi)998554.03208011.25641634.7218481
26Serbian (sr)973952.70236212.78638034.5218481
27Danish (da)739740.02439023.75669436.2218481
28Korean (ko)681336.8615848.571008454.5618481
29Latin (la)625033.8218279.891040456.3018481
30Ukrainian (uk)623633.74197810.701026755.5518481
31Greek (el)576231.18232012.551039956.2718481
32Scottish Gaelic (gd)560830.343121.691256167.9718481
33English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)544329.45322517.45981353.1018481
34RACV Language (racv)482126.09379420.53986653.3818481
35Irish (ga)477825.8516388.861206565.2818481
36Dutch (nl)465525.19731539.58651135.2318481
37Latvian (lv)298816.1710955.931439877.9118481
38Norwegian (nb_NO)266814.44213211.541368174.0318481
39Esperanto (eo)253113.70200110.831394975.4818481
40Afrikaans (af)223012.07238112.881387075.0518481
41Hebrew (he)211211.4314247.711494580.8718481
42Icelandic (is)209911.3615148.191486880.4518481
43Slovenian (sl)193410.46246613.341408176.1918481
44Basque (eu)10745.8116028.671580585.5218481
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)9024.885763.121700392.0018481
46Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7434.0211386.161660089.8218481
47Croatian (hr)7363.982931.591745294.4318481
48Filipino (tl)3471.887834.241735193.8918481
49Ancient Greek (grc)2221.2070.041825298.7618481
50Marathi (mr)1760.952661.441803997.6118481
51Macedonian (mk)1690.911800.971813298.1118481
52Arabic (ar)1520.825813.141774896.0318481
53Romanian (ro)1450.785172.801781996.4218481
Template catalogs total 18481