Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)1837599.88100.05120.0718397
2Czech (cs)1832899.62110.06580.3218397
3Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1769196.16660.366403.4818397
4Italian (it)1700992.463611.9610275.5818397
5Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1675991.105603.0410785.8618397
6French (fr)1636888.975182.8215118.2118397
7German (de)1611587.605502.9917329.4118397
8Turkish (tr)1601887.077434.0416368.8918397
9Catalan (ca)1600787.017374.0116538.9918397
10Spanish (es)1599386.937524.0916528.9818397
11Japanese (ja)1597786.857233.9316979.2218397
12Russian (ru)1581885.988234.4717569.5518397
13Chinese (zh_CN)1549084.2011356.1717729.6318397
14Polish (pl)1537083.5512206.6318079.8218397
15Galician (gl)1457379.2112396.73258514.0518397
16Hungarian (hu)1412576.7814357.80283715.4218397
17Portuguese (pt)1393475.7414337.79303016.4718397
18Slovak (sk)1392575.6914327.78304016.5218397
19Vietnamese (vi)1218666.24211711.51409422.2518397
20Estonian (et)1124961.15251213.65463625.2018397
21Indonesian (id)1124961.15249913.58464925.2718397
22Swedish (sv)1076258.50250713.63512827.8718397
23Lithuanian (lt)1049057.0210555.73685237.2518397
24Serbian (sr)976853.10232312.63630634.2818397
25Finnish (fi)941751.19229112.45668936.3618397
26Danish (da)740940.27436123.70662736.0218397
27Korean (ko)682337.0915608.481001454.4318397
28Latin (la)626634.0617939.751033856.1918397
29Ukrainian (uk)626034.03193910.541019855.4318397
30Greek (el)576931.36230312.521032556.1218397
31Scottish Gaelic (gd)559230.402991.631250667.9818397
32English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)546029.68319817.38973952.9418397
33Bulgarian (bg)529828.80378020.55931950.6518397
34RACV Language (racv)483326.27376320.45980153.2718397
35Irish (ga)479226.0516138.771199265.1818397
36Dutch (nl)455524.76737640.09646635.1518397
37Latvian (lv)300516.3310645.781432877.8818397
38Norwegian (nb_NO)268014.57210711.451361073.9818397
39Esperanto (eo)253813.80198310.781387675.4318397
40Afrikaans (af)223312.14236512.861379975.0118397
41Hebrew (he)212611.5614037.631486880.8218397
42Icelandic (is)210511.4415038.171478980.3918397
43Slovenian (sl)193510.52245113.321401176.1618397
44Basque (eu)10765.8515868.621573585.5318397
45Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)9044.915623.051693192.0318397
46Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7454.0511386.191651489.7618397
47Croatian (hr)7364.002931.591736894.4118397
48Filipino (tl)3471.897814.251726993.8718397
49Ancient Greek (grc)2231.2160.031816898.7618397
50Marathi (mr)1760.962651.441795697.6018397
51Macedonian (mk)1690.921770.961805198.1218397
52Arabic (ar)1520.835773.141766896.0418397
53Romanian (ro)1450.795152.801773796.4118397
Template catalogs total 18397