Translation Statistics

RankLanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
1British English (en_GB)16355100.0000.0000.0016355
1Spanish (es)16355100.0000.0000.0016355
1Galician (gl)16355100.0000.0000.0016355
4Slovak (sk)1635099.9730.0220.0116355
5French (fr)1633599.88120.0780.0516355
6Vietnamese (vi)1632299.80130.08200.1216355
7Italian (it)1621199.1270.041370.8416355
8German (de)1616298.821120.68810.5016355
9Portuguese (pt)1612398.5800.002321.4216355
10Czech (cs)1604698.111620.991470.9016355
11Chinese (zh_CN)1596297.6020.013912.3916355
12Japanese (ja)1592997.4000.004262.6016355
13Russian (ru)1564095.63970.596183.7816355
14Hungarian (hu)1550194.783031.855513.3716355
15Polish (pl)1522893.115313.255963.6416355
16Indonesian (id)1464189.526283.8410866.6416355
17Estonian (et)1461389.356463.9510966.7016355
18Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1371883.8812747.7913638.3316355
19Serbian (sr)1271977.776293.85300718.3916355
20Finnish (fi)1180372.178535.22369922.6216355
21Lithuanian (lt)1169871.532581.58439926.9016355
22Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1073765.6512177.44440126.9116355
23Turkish (tr)1052264.34322519.72260815.9516355
24Swedish (sv)1024662.65309518.92301418.4316355
25Danish (da)967059.13340720.83327820.0416355
26Dutch (nl)917456.09258015.77460128.1316355
27Latin (la)838751.287474.57722144.1516355
28Korean (ko)781047.754802.93806549.3116355
29Greek (el)760346.4912547.67749845.8516355
30English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)712543.56237914.55685141.8916355
31RACV Language (racv)686441.97298818.27650339.7616355
32Catalan (ca)625138.22262916.07747545.7016355
33Ukrainian (uk)619937.9013638.33879353.7616355
34Irish (ga)609237.258285.06943557.6916355
35Scottish Gaelic (gd)590136.0810.011045363.9116355
36Bulgarian (bg)583835.70339920.78711843.5216355
37Latvian (lv)477729.2140.021157470.7716355
38Norwegian (nb_NO)332820.35171510.491131269.1716355
39Esperanto (eo)278117.00181511.101175971.9016355
40Icelandic (is)276716.929966.091259276.9916355
41Hebrew (he)275216.839065.541269777.6316355
42Afrikaans (af)256515.68207512.691171571.6316355
43Slovenian (sl)245415.00222613.611167571.3816355
44Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13228.083091.891472490.0316355
45Basque (eu)12917.8913358.161372983.9416355
46Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)11196.848134.971442388.1916355
47Croatian (hr)9365.721641.001525593.2716355
48Filipino (tl)4562.795763.521532393.6916355
49Marathi (mr)2481.521821.111592597.3716355
50Arabic (ar)2221.363752.291575896.3516355
51Macedonian (mk)1861.141040.641606598.2316355
52Romanian (ro)1671.024282.621576096.3616355
53Old English (ang)20.0100.001635399.9916355
54Friulian (fur_IT)10.0100.001635499.9916355
Template catalogs total 16355