Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)230313.25222612.801285573.9517384
Arabic (ar)1640.945383.091668295.9617384
Asturian (ast)10.0100.001738399.9917384
Basque (eu)11166.4214498.341481985.2517384
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1268672.98205511.82264315.2017384
British English (en_GB)17384100.0000.0000.0017384
Bulgarian (bg)531830.59367321.13839348.2817384
Catalan (ca)546431.43311317.91880750.6617384
Chinese (zh_CN)1737299.9350.0370.0417384
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1011758.20187610.79539131.0117384
Croatian (hr)7814.492451.411635894.1017384
Czech (cs)1649494.884072.344832.7817384
Danish (da)879850.61394722.70463926.6917384
Dutch (nl)815946.93320818.45601734.6117384
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)640736.86286516.48811246.6617384
Esperanto (eo)238613.73203111.681296774.5917384
Estonian (et)1323276.1216129.27254014.6117384
Filipino (tl)3472.007144.111632393.9017384
Finnish (fi)1067161.3816879.70502628.9117384
French (fr)1665495.804862.802441.4017384
Friulian (fur_IT)10.0110.011738299.9917384
Galician (gl)1737299.9360.0360.0317384
German (de)1720098.941180.68660.3817384
Greek (el)674438.79188010.81876050.3917384
Hebrew (he)222812.8212337.091392380.0917384
Hungarian (hu)1420281.7015789.0816049.2317384
Icelandic (is)229713.2113387.701374979.0917384
Indonesian (id)1323976.1615919.15255414.6917384
Irish (ga)529730.4713717.891071661.6417384
Italian (it)17384100.0000.0000.0017384
Japanese (ja)1704398.0400.003411.9617384
Korean (ko)699040.2111066.36928853.4317384
Latin (la)732542.1414488.33861149.5317384
Latvian (lv)370821.337084.071296874.6017384
Lithuanian (lt)1083662.338985.17565032.5017384
Macedonian (mk)1660.951510.871706798.1817384
Marathi (mr)1771.022461.421696197.5717384
Norwegian (nb_NO)283916.33199311.461255272.2017384
Old English (ang)30.0200.001738199.9817384
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)11326.514852.791576790.7017384
Polish (pl)1484985.4210836.2314528.3517384
Portuguese (pt)1440982.8911816.79179410.3217384
RACV Language (racv)610635.12347920.01779944.8617384
Romanian (ro)1490.864772.741675896.4017384
Russian (ru)1501786.3810446.0113237.6117384
Scottish Gaelic (gd)652937.5600.001085562.4417384
Serbian (sr)1151466.2314918.58437925.1917384
Slovak (sk)1614392.865823.356593.7917384
Slovenian (sl)214112.32235013.521289374.1717384
Spanish (es)17384100.0000.0000.0017384
Swedish (sv)1041759.92300417.28396322.8017384
Turkish (tr)958055.11383122.04397322.8517384
Ukrainian (uk)536630.87195511.251006357.8917384
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)7944.5710145.831557689.6017384
Vietnamese (vi)1457083.8112177.0015979.1917384
Template catalogs total 17384