Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)256515.68207512.691171571.6316355
Arabic (ar)2221.363752.291575896.3516355
Basque (eu)12917.8913358.161372983.9416355
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)1371883.8812747.7913638.3316355
British English (en_GB)16355100.0000.0000.0016355
Bulgarian (bg)583835.70339920.78711843.5216355
Catalan (ca)625138.22262916.07747545.7016355
Chinese (zh_CN)1596297.6020.013912.3916355
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)1073765.6512177.44440126.9116355
Croatian (hr)9365.721641.001525593.2716355
Czech (cs)1604698.111620.991470.9016355
Danish (da)967059.13340720.83327820.0416355
Dutch (nl)917456.09258015.77460128.1316355
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)712543.56237914.55685141.8916355
Esperanto (eo)278117.00181511.101175971.9016355
Estonian (et)1461389.356463.9510966.7016355
Filipino (tl)4562.795763.521532393.6916355
Finnish (fi)1180372.178535.22369922.6216355
French (fr)1633599.88120.0780.0516355
Friulian (fur_IT)10.0100.001635499.9916355
Galician (gl)16355100.0000.0000.0016355
German (de)1616298.821120.68810.5016355
Greek (el)760346.4912547.67749845.8516355
Hebrew (he)275216.839065.541269777.6316355
Hungarian (hu)1550194.783031.855513.3716355
Icelandic (is)276716.929966.091259276.9916355
Indonesian (id)1464189.526283.8410866.6416355
Irish (ga)609237.258285.06943557.6916355
Italian (it)1621199.1270.041370.8416355
Japanese (ja)1592997.4000.004262.6016355
Korean (ko)781047.754802.93806549.3116355
Latin (la)838751.287474.57722144.1516355
Latvian (lv)477729.2140.021157470.7716355
Lithuanian (lt)1169871.532581.58439926.9016355
Macedonian (mk)1861.141040.641606598.2316355
Marathi (mr)2481.521821.111592597.3716355
Norwegian (nb_NO)332820.35171510.491131269.1716355
Old English (ang)20.0100.001635399.9916355
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)13228.083091.891472490.0316355
Polish (pl)1522893.115313.255963.6416355
Portuguese (pt)1612398.5800.002321.4216355
RACV Language (racv)686441.97298818.27650339.7616355
Romanian (ro)1671.024282.621576096.3616355
Russian (ru)1564095.63970.596183.7816355
Scottish Gaelic (gd)590136.0810.011045363.9116355
Serbian (sr)1271977.776293.85300718.3916355
Slovak (sk)1635099.9730.0220.0116355
Slovenian (sl)245415.00222613.611167571.3816355
Spanish (es)16355100.0000.0000.0016355
Swedish (sv)1024662.65309518.92301418.4316355
Turkish (tr)1052264.34322519.72260815.9516355
Ukrainian (uk)619937.9013638.33879353.7616355
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)11196.848134.971442388.1916355
Vietnamese (vi)1632299.80130.08200.1216355
Template catalogs total 16355