Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)85617.48130926.73273255.794897
Arabic (ar)1643.3554011.03419385.624897
Asturian (ast)10.0200.00489699.984897
Basque (eu)60112.27118124.12311563.614897
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)247150.4686817.73155831.824897
British English (en_GB)4897100.0000.0000.004897
Bulgarian (bg)97019.81146729.96246050.234897
Catalan (ca)150130.65123425.20216244.154897
Chinese (zh_CN)4897100.0000.0000.004897
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)297160.6772914.89119724.444897
Croatian (hr)4579.332024.12423886.544897
Czech (cs)432988.401943.963747.644897
Danish (da)142729.14136427.85210643.014897
Dutch (nl)229746.91101720.77158332.334897
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)183037.37129026.34177736.294897
Esperanto (eo)96619.73135927.75257252.524897
Estonian (et)262753.6584117.17142929.184897
Filipino (tl)3497.1370714.44384178.444897
Finnish (fi)261653.4285017.36143129.224897
French (fr)432788.363386.902324.744897
Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02489599.964897
Galician (gl)4897100.0000.0000.004897
German (de)438189.462615.332555.214897
Greek (el)163133.3198420.09228246.604897
Hebrew (he)177736.2992718.93219344.784897
Hungarian (hu)321265.5967813.85100720.564897
Icelandic (is)116123.71112022.87261653.424897
Indonesian (id)263053.7182316.81144429.494897
Irish (ga)183237.4168814.05237748.544897
Italian (it)464194.77931.901633.334897
Japanese (ja)372676.094408.9973114.934897
Korean (ko)190738.9472014.70227046.354897
Latin (la)238548.70102620.95148630.354897
Latvian (lv)307362.7564813.23117624.014897
Lithuanian (lt)280357.2453710.97155731.794897
Macedonian (mk)1673.411493.04458193.554897
Marathi (mr)1773.612404.90448091.484897
Norwegian (nb_NO)136427.85120324.57233047.584897
Old English (ang)20.0400.00489599.964897
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68313.953457.05386979.014897
Polish (pl)407083.112194.4760812.424897
Portuguese (pt)337368.8863212.9189218.224897
RACV Language (racv)186738.13138628.30164433.574897
Romanian (ro)1252.554629.43431088.014897
Russian (ru)356272.744869.9284917.344897
Scottish Gaelic (gd)431488.09581.1852510.724897
Serbian (sr)258652.8182516.85148630.354897
Slovak (sk)377877.1554711.1757211.684897
Slovenian (sl)68413.97165033.69256352.344897
Spanish (es)4897100.0000.0000.004897
Swedish (sv)303561.9872514.80113723.224897
Turkish (tr)163533.39129726.49196540.134897
Ukrainian (uk)292759.7761312.52135727.714897
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79916.32100520.52309363.164897
Vietnamese (vi)353372.1566913.6669514.194897
Template catalogs total 4897