Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)106723.26118825.89233350.854588
Arabic (ar)2224.843758.17399186.994588
Basque (eu)74216.17109023.76275660.074588
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)318569.424088.8999521.694588
British English (en_GB)4588100.0000.0000.004588
Bulgarian (bg)126827.64135429.51196642.854588
Catalan (ca)204044.4690319.68164535.854588
Chinese (zh_CN)419791.4820.043898.484588
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)386184.151312.8659612.994588
Croatian (hr)58812.821543.36384683.834588
Czech (cs)434094.591032.241453.164588
Danish (da)183640.02115125.09160134.904588
Dutch (nl)292063.6465114.19101722.174588
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)235251.2698521.47125127.274588
Esperanto (eo)126827.64121826.55210245.824588
Estonian (et)334572.913627.8988119.204588
Filipino (tl)4559.9257512.53355877.554588
Finnish (fi)332372.433758.1789019.404588
French (fr)457199.63110.2460.134588
Friulian (fur_IT)10.0200.00458799.984588
Galician (gl)4588100.0000.0000.004588
German (de)444196.80851.85621.354588
Greek (el)216847.2559112.88182939.864588
Hebrew (he)226549.3761713.45170637.184588
Hungarian (hu)421591.87260.573477.564588
Icelandic (is)152933.3388019.18217947.494588
Indonesian (id)336973.433487.5987118.984588
Irish (ga)233250.833527.67190441.504588
Italian (it)444596.8870.151362.964588
Japanese (ja)420791.7000.003818.304588
Korean (ko)250054.492836.17180539.344588
Latin (la)308067.1363213.7887619.094588
Latvian (lv)407588.8240.0950911.094588
Lithuanian (lt)333872.761753.81107523.434588
Macedonian (mk)1864.051042.27429893.684588
Marathi (mr)2485.411823.97415890.634588
Norwegian (nb_NO)176438.4599321.64183139.914588
Old English (ang)10.0200.00458799.984588
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)79917.412174.73357277.864588
Polish (pl)391585.33962.0957712.584588
Portuguese (pt)435694.9400.002325.064588
RACV Language (racv)240252.35107023.32111624.324588
Romanian (ro)1342.924169.07403888.014588
Russian (ru)411389.65220.484539.874588
Scottish Gaelic (gd)405788.4310.0253011.554588
Serbian (sr)331472.233507.6392420.144588
Slovak (sk)458499.9130.0710.024588
Slovenian (sl)91319.90159234.70208345.404588
Spanish (es)4588100.0000.0000.004588
Swedish (sv)294564.1963013.73101322.084588
Turkish (tr)209445.64104122.69145331.674588
Ukrainian (uk)356377.662164.7180917.634588
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)111924.3981317.72265657.894588
Vietnamese (vi)455899.35120.26180.394588
Template catalogs total 4588