Translation Statistics

LanguageTranslated % Fuzzy % Untranslated % Total Graph
Afrikaans (af)85717.44131326.72274455.844914
Arabic (ar)1643.3453810.95421285.714914
Asturian (ast)10.0200.00491399.984914
Basque (eu)60212.25118624.14312663.614914
Brazilian Portuguese (pt_BR)246050.0687817.87157632.074914
British English (en_GB)4914100.0000.0000.004914
Bulgarian (bg)96819.70147329.98247350.334914
Catalan (ca)149530.42124425.32217544.264914
Chinese (zh_CN)490799.8630.0640.084914
Chinese (Taiwan) (zh_TW)345370.2754811.1591318.584914
Croatian (hr)4559.262084.23425186.514914
Czech (cs)434588.421913.893787.694914
Danish (da)142128.92137327.94212043.144914
Dutch (nl)228646.52102820.92160032.564914
English (Shavian chars) (en@shaw)182037.04130026.46179436.514914
Esperanto (eo)96419.62136527.78258552.604914
Estonian (et)261553.2285217.34144729.454914
Filipino (tl)3467.0471314.51385578.454914
Finnish (fi)260452.9986117.52144929.494914
French (fr)456392.861923.911593.244914
Friulian (fur_IT)10.0210.02491299.964914
Galician (gl)490799.8640.0830.064914
German (de)4914100.0000.0000.004914
Greek (el)161932.9599420.23230146.834914
Hebrew (he)177036.0293619.05220844.934914
Hungarian (hu)319264.9669714.18102520.864914
Icelandic (is)116023.61112922.98262553.424914
Indonesian (id)261953.3083516.99146029.714914
Irish (ga)182537.1469614.16239348.704914
Italian (it)4914100.0000.0000.004914
Japanese (ja)457393.0600.003416.944914
Korean (ko)189838.6273114.88228546.504914
Latin (la)237848.39103521.06150130.554914
Latvian (lv)305262.1166813.59119424.304914
Lithuanian (lt)278756.7254911.17157832.114914
Macedonian (mk)1663.381513.07459793.554914
Marathi (mr)1773.602465.01449191.394914
Norwegian (nb_NO)136127.70120824.58234547.724914
Old English (ang)20.0400.00491299.964914
Old English (Latin chars) (ang@latin)68113.863477.06388679.084914
Polish (pl)420785.611523.0955511.294914
Portuguese (pt)335268.2165213.2791018.524914
RACV Language (racv)186237.89139328.35165933.764914
Romanian (ro)1252.544689.52432187.934914
Russian (ru)353171.8651510.4886817.664914
Scottish Gaelic (gd)440489.6200.0051010.384914
Serbian (sr)257452.3883617.01150430.614914
Slovak (sk)411583.743106.314899.954914
Slovenian (sl)68313.90165833.74257352.364914
Spanish (es)4914100.0000.0000.004914
Swedish (sv)301661.3874315.12115523.504914
Turkish (tr)163133.19130826.62197540.194914
Ukrainian (uk)290959.2063212.86137327.944914
Valencian (southern Catalan) (ca_ES@valencia)79416.16101420.63310663.214914
Vietnamese (vi)351271.4768914.0271314.514914
Template catalogs total 4914